SVETSKO PRVENSTVO 

DOUARNENEZ VOILE, 16-23. 08. 2014.  Francuska

LASER STANDARD MLADJI OD 21 GODINE
 

Rgs Ident Concurrents Grp P Ret P tot c.1
Qu.
c.2
Qu.
c.3
Qu.
c.4
Qu.
c.5
Qu.
c.6
Qu.
c.7
Qu.
c.8
Qu.
c.9
Fin
c10
Fin
c11
Fin
Club / Pays
1  GBR 206940 CHIAVARINI Lorenzo Brando OR 34.00 67.00 1
1.0
2
2.0
1
1.0
3
3.0
6
6.0
6
6.0
11
11.0
1
1.0
3
3.0
11
11.0
22
22.0
GRANDE-BRETAGNE
2  NOR 201111 TOMASGAARD Hermann OR 37.00 73.00 SCP
11.0
1
1.0
8
8.0
1
1.0
1
1.0
2
2.0
4
4.0
2
2.0
14
14.0
4
4.0
25
25.0
NORVEGE
3  PER 206115 PESCHIERA Stefano OR 45.00 145.00 5
5.0
3
3.0
4
4.0
DNF
54.0
4
4.0
5
5.0
1
1.0
5
5.0
4
4.0
14
14.0
46
46.0
PEROU
4  IRL 182600 LYNCH Finn U19 OR 59.00 140.00 BFD
54.0
4
4.0
10
10.0
7
7.0
5
5.0
7
7.0
27
27.0
4
4.0
9
9.0
10
10.0
3
3.0
IRLANDE
5  BRA 204598 SOUTO DE OLIVEIRA Joao Pedro Herr OR 65.00 132.00 4
4.0
14
14.0
10
10.0
8
8.0
2
2.0
1
1.0
45
45.0
3
3.0
11
11.0
22
22.0
12
12.0
BRESIL
6  NED 206717 BOS Duko OR 67.00 127.00 11
11.0
29
29.0
17
17.0
3
3.0
8
8.0
4
4.0
6
6.0
9
9.0
31
31.0
3
3.0
6
6.0
HOLLANDE
7  ITA 206455 BENAMATI Michele OR 69.00 158.00 3
3.0
5
5.0
8
8.0
16
16.0
DNF
54.0
2
2.0
3
3.0
4
4.0
26
26.0
2
2.0
SCP
35.0
ITALIE
8  ESP 200266 RODRIGUEZ Joel U19 OR 70.00 119.00 2
2.0
5
5.0
15
15.0
14
14.0
4
4.0
1
1.0
9
9.0
5
5.0
18
18.0
12
12.0
34
34.0
ESPAGNE
9  RUS 171513 NIKOLAEV Maxim U19 OR 72.00 152.00 BFD
54.0
9
9.0
5
5.0
2
2.0
7
7.0
7
7.0
15
15.0
10
10.0
1
1.0
16
16.0
26
26.0
RUSSIE
10  POL 192583 KUBIAK Tadeusz OR 76.00 119.00 20
20.0
6
6.0
6
6.0
4
4.0
3
3.0
11
11.0
8
8.0
19
19.0
8
8.0
23
23.0
11
11.0
POLOGNE
11  IRL 203718 LYDEN Fionn OR 78.00 157.00 2
2.0
13
13.0
37
37.0
2
2.0
16
16.0
3
3.0
2
2.0
3
3.0
42
42.0
27
27.0
10
10.0
IRLANDE
12  SLO 195998 ZELKO Zan Luka OR 79.00 170.00 BFD
54.0
8
8.0
11
11.0
5
5.0
6
6.0
10
10.0
4
4.0
7
7.0
22
22.0
6
6.0
37
37.0
SLOVENIE
13  FIN 200870 MIKKOLA Matias OR 83.00 138.00 PTS
14.0
3
3.0
6
6.0
17
17.0
8
8.0
8
8.0
22
22.0
8
8.0
10
10.0
9
9.0
33
33.0
FINLANDE
14  POR 202211 MARQUES Eduardo OR 87.00 154.00 39
39.0
15
15.0
2
2.0
19
19.0
10
10.0
9
9.0
20
20.0
8
8.0
2
2.0
28
28.0
2
2.0
PORTUGAL
15  POL 203179 CISZKIEWICZ Filip OR 91.00 171.00 14
14.0
4
4.0
UFD
54.0
1
1.0
3
3.0
4
4.0
8
8.0
11
11.0
25
25.0
21
21.0
SCP
26.0
POLOGNE
16  ESP 203771 CABRERA GONZALEZ Juan Kevin OR 99.00 151.00 1
1.0
18
18.0
4
4.0
23
23.0
5
5.0
11
11.0
1
1.0
22
22.0
29
29.0
8
8.0
29
29.0
ESPAGNE
17  NOR 205733 BEGBY Henrik OR 107.00 182.00 7
7.0
1
1.0
28
28.0
20
20.0
16
16.0
22
22.0
10
10.0
2
2.0
24
24.0
5
5.0
47
47.0
NORVEGE
18  ARG 192111 BIAVA Juan Ignacio OR 107.00 204.00 BFD
54.0
11
11.0
9
9.0
26
26.0
2
2.0
15
15.0
2
2.0
17
17.0
6
6.0
19
19.0
43
43.0
ARGENTINE
19  DEN 206366 GULDBERG ROST Christian OR 111.00 168.00 17
17.0
12
12.0
13
13.0
10
10.0
12
12.0
12
12.0
18
18.0
6
6.0
28
28.0
1
1.0
39
39.0
DANEMARK
20  GBR 207591 HANSON Elliot OR 112.00 220.00 BFD
54.0
DNF
54.0
2
2.0
15
15.0
1
1.0
5
5.0
23
23.0
6
6.0
17
17.0
7
7.0
36
36.0
GRANDE-BRETAGNE
21  NED 207431 BROEKHUIZEN Niels OR 118.00 207.00 BFD
54.0
17
17.0
3
3.0
8
8.0
15
15.0
20
20.0
31
31.0
10
10.0
35
35.0
13
13.0
1
1.0
HOLLANDE
22  GBR 204539 BECKETT Michael OR 119.00 184.00 16
16.0
7
7.0
25
25.0
18
18.0
9
9.0
3
3.0
10
10.0
9
9.0
27
27.0
20
20.0
40
40.0
GRANDE-BRETAGNE
23  GBR 207301 WETHERELL Henry U19 OR 121.00 178.00 14
14.0
27
27.0
7
7.0
20
20.0
13
13.0
12
12.0
6
6.0
14
14.0
16
16.0
30
30.0
19
19.0
GRANDE-BRETAGNE
24  ISR 199506 ZACHAR Omer OR 132.00 205.00 27
27.0
9
9.0
9
9.0
7
7.0
20
20.0
9
9.0
19
19.0
26
26.0
46
46.0
15
15.0
18
18.0
ISRAEL
25  GBR 201481 WETHERELL Jack OR 138.00 205.00 25
25.0
10
10.0
24
24.0
4
4.0
19
19.0
13
13.0
11
11.0
1
1.0
39
39.0
17
17.0
42
42.0
GRANDE-BRETAGNE
26  ITA 206209 GREGORIN Zeno OR 138.00 218.00 6
6.0
17
17.0
12
12.0
12
12.0
18
18.0
32
32.0
33
33.0
12
12.0
21
21.0
47
47.0
8
8.0
ITALIE
27  GRE 196393 MAVROGEORGIS Charalampos OR 156.00 255.00 BFD
54.0
16
16.0
24
24.0
27
27.0
10
10.0
14
14.0
5
5.0
13
13.0
45
45.0
33
33.0
14
14.0
GRECE
28  FRA 205657 QUEYROUX Loic OR 160.00 259.00 13
13.0
BFD
54.0
41
41.0
22
22.0
7
7.0
23
23.0
5
5.0
23
23.0
19
19.0
45
45.0
7
7.0
B N ILE GRANDE
29  SUI 199848 THEUNINCK Nils U19 OR 162.00 230.00 21
21.0
16
16.0
14
14.0
14
14.0
12
12.0
18
18.0
19
19.0
31
31.0
37
37.0
35
35.0
13
13.0
SUISSE
30  ITA 206683 BENINI Marco OR 163.00 259.00 42
42.0
DNF
54.0
20
20.0
9
9.0
15
15.0
20
20.0
20
20.0
7
7.0
5
5.0
39
39.0
28
28.0
ITALIE
31  SWE 204751 MAGNUSSON Marcus OR 168.00 236.00 5
5.0
25
25.0
22
22.0
10
10.0
32
32.0
DNEj
54.0
16
16.0
18
18.0
13
13.0
36
36.0
5
5.0
SUEDE
32  SLO 204698 RADMAN Marko U19 OR 175.00 248.00 18
18.0
27
27.0
18
18.0
13
13.0
33
33.0
35
35.0
7
7.0
25
25.0
7
7.0
38
38.0
27
27.0
SLOVENIE
33  NED 206725 REBEL Max OR 176.00 273.00 BFD
54.0
6
6.0
21
21.0
22
22.0
22
22.0
17
17.0
17
17.0
15
15.0
43
43.0
18
18.0
38
38.0
HOLLANDE
34  GBR 202315 SIMPSON Hector OR 182.00 270.00 B+SC
54.0
2
2.0
23
23.0
34
34.0
33
33.0
19
19.0
9
9.0
24
24.0
34
34.0
29
29.0
9
9.0
GRANDE-BRETAGNE
35  ESP 206336 CRUZ TOLON Gaston OR 184.00 274.00 12
12.0
15
15.0
26
26.0
24
24.0
36
36.0
6
6.0
16
16.0
12
12.0
49
49.0
DNF
54.0
24
24.0
ESPAGNE
36  GRE 157537 MASTRANTONAKIS Georgios  U19 OR 185.00 280.00 4
4.0
BFD
54.0
23
23.0
31
31.0
SCP
18.0
21
21.0
14
14.0
38
38.0
20
20.0
41
41.0
16
16.0
GRECE
37  SWE 201727 BENGTSON Emil OR 186.00 292.00 BFD
54.0
21
21.0
13
13.0
5
5.0
18
18.0
18
18.0
17
17.0
15
15.0
47
47.0
32
32.0
52
52.0
SUEDE
38  RUS 202590 NIKOLAEV Alexander OR 190.00 271.00 24
24.0
18
18.0
7
7.0
16
16.0
38
38.0
29
29.0
38
38.0
20
20.0
15
15.0
43
43.0
23
23.0
RUSSIE
39  FRA 205111 DUCAMIN Jean baptiste OR 194.00 286.00 DNF
54.0
7
7.0
33
33.0
6
6.0
DPI
28.0
36
36.0
30
30.0
13
13.0
38
38.0
26
26.0
15
15.0
S R ROCHELAISES
40  AUS 202810 WALKEMEYER Ben OR 197.00 263.00 15
15.0
31
31.0
34
34.0
9
9.0
24
24.0
27
27.0
28
28.0
19
19.0
32
32.0
24
24.0
20
20.0
AUSTRALIE
41  ITA 199277 BENDANDI Riccardo U19 OR 203.00 289.00 22
22.0
20
20.0
15
15.0
11
11.0
19
19.0
35
35.0
12
12.0
14
14.0
41
41.0
49
49.0
51
51.0
ITALIE
42  POL 207099 ROSLON Jakub OR 210.00 317.00 BFD
54.0
32
32.0
3
3.0
12
12.0
11
11.0
42
42.0
15
15.0
41
41.0
53
53.0
37
37.0
17
17.0
POLOGNE
43  GBR 205747 SCOTT Thomas OR 211.00 301.00 13
13.0
26
26.0
5
5.0
19
19.0
26
26.0
36
36.0
38
38.0
39
39.0
44
44.0
51
51.0
4
4.0
GRANDE-BRETAGNE
44  CAN 194503 BEATTY Sandy OR 211.00 315.00 BFD
54.0
22
22.0
25
25.0
28
28.0
28
28.0
32
32.0
13
13.0
16
16.0
12
12.0
50
50.0
35
35.0
CANADA
45  ESP 185048 ROSELLO Carlos OR 212.00 296.00 21
21.0
8
8.0
39
39.0
21
21.0
36
36.0
26
26.0
28
28.0
11
11.0
36
36.0
25
25.0
45
45.0
ESPAGNE
46  SWE 193200 KLEMETS Eddie OR 215.00 317.00 10
10.0
BFD
54.0
39
39.0
11
11.0
21
21.0
16
16.0
33
33.0
16
16.0
23
23.0
46
46.0
48
48.0
SUEDE
47  IRL 200745 O'SULLIVAN Darragh OR 216.00 320.00 35
35.0
BFD
54.0
26
26.0
27
27.0
17
17.0
13
13.0
7
7.0
27
27.0
33
33.0
31
31.0
50
50.0
IRLANDE
48  NED 206726 PLEVIER Philippeter U19 OR 217.00 300.00 19
19.0
10
10.0
14
14.0
31
31.0
32
32.0
10
10.0
23
23.0
21
21.0
51
51.0
40
40.0
SCP
49.0
HOLLANDE
49  SWE 197345 BERGMAN Lukas OR 220.00 314.00 10
10.0
21
21.0
50
50.0
17
17.0
20
20.0
24
24.0
26
26.0
31
31.0
30
30.0
44
44.0
41
41.0
SUEDE
50  UKR 204532 PACHES Georgii OR 226.00 328.00 36
36.0
BFD
54.0
17
17.0
13
13.0
23
23.0
19
19.0
25
25.0
28
28.0
48
48.0
34
34.0
31
31.0
UKRAINE
51  USA 198363 PUOPOLO Andrew OR 238.00 338.00 26
26.0
13
13.0
47
47.0
6
6.0
25
25.0
24
24.0
3
3.0
43
43.0
50
50.0
48
48.0
53
53.0
ETATS UNIS D'AM
52  MEX 204223 BELAUSTEGUIGOITIA Ander U19 OR 246.00 332.00 SCP
8.0
20
20.0
32
32.0
34
34.0
31
31.0
44
44.0
12
12.0
32
32.0
40
40.0
42
42.0
SCP
37.0
MEXIQUE
53  DEN 197182 THUROE Victor OR 266.00 361.00 30
30.0
11
11.0
20
20.0
15
15.0
29
29.0
43
43.0
35
35.0
25
25.0
52
52.0
52
52.0
49
49.0
DANEMARK
54  CRO 193084 PORETTI Antonio ARGENT 168.00 253.00 SCP
48.0
37
37.0
32
32.0
21
21.0
26
26.0
23
23.0
21
21.0
34
34.0
3
3.0
2
2.0
6
6.0
CROATIE
55  ISR 194720 ADAM Oz ARGENT 172.00 266.00 BFD
54.0
19
19.0
34
34.0
40
40.0
17
17.0
33
33.0
24
24.0
17
17.0
1
1.0
SCP
23.0
4
4.0
ISRAEL
56  NED 206722 HOLTROP Auke ARGENT 184.00 265.00 38
38.0
28
28.0
11
11.0
36
36.0
43
43.0
37
37.0
13
13.0
29
29.0
7
7.0
9
9.0
14
14.0
HOLLANDE
57  GBR 204007 BLOWERS Harry U19 ARGENT 199.00 286.00 22
22.0
26
26.0
1
1.0
36
36.0
41
41.0
46
46.0
29
29.0
30
30.0
29
29.0
5
5.0
21
21.0
GRANDE-BRETAGNE
58  SUI 201424 LAGNEUX Benoоt U19 ARGENT 199.00 286.00 28
28.0
32
32.0
40
40.0
23
23.0
21
21.0
47
47.0
29
29.0
18
18.0
20
20.0
19
19.0
9
9.0
SUISSE
59  CZE 195103 NOVOTNY Stepan ARGENT 200.00 294.00 12
12.0
BFD
54.0
30
30.0
26
26.0
27
27.0
28
28.0
21
21.0
40
40.0
17
17.0
38
38.0
1
1.0
REPUBLIQUE TCHE
60  GBR 204206 HILL Kieran ARGENT 200.00 275.00 20
20.0
12
12.0
19
19.0
35
35.0
37
37.0
38
38.0
22
22.0
36
36.0
23
23.0
16
16.0
17
17.0
GRANDE-BRETAGNE
61  FRA 200237 LACAN Sandro ARGENT 201.00 288.00 26
26.0
33
33.0
31
31.0
29
29.0
22
22.0
28
28.0
34
34.0
22
22.0
2
2.0
8
8.0
BFD
53.0
S N MARSEILLE
62  ITA 202342 GRAVINA Alessandro ARGENT 202.00 309.00 BFD
54.0
30
30.0
42
42.0
25
25.0
24
24.0
26
26.0
24
24.0
20
20.0
8
8.0
3
3.0
BFD
53.0
ITALIE
63  FRA 201764 PHELIPPOT Wilfried U19 ARGENT 211.00 297.00 7
7.0
24
24.0
43
43.0
43
43.0
11
11.0
42
42.0
42
42.0
34
34.0
13
13.0
35
35.0
3
3.0
USAM Voile Brest
64  ARG 202572 DALIBALTA Rachid ARGENT 211.00 302.00 SCP
16.0
28
28.0
18
18.0
38
38.0
25
25.0
29
29.0
18
18.0
36
36.0
BFD
53.0
28
28.0
13
13.0
ARGENTINE
65  FRA 204330 MORVAN Gaston U19 ARGENT 214.00 321.00 15
15.0
BFD
54.0
46
46.0
25
25.0
9
9.0
15
15.0
36
36.0
41
41.0
BFD
53.0
22
22.0
5
5.0
USAM Voile Brest
66  SWE 206640 PETTERSSON Johannes U19 ARGENT 220.00 327.00 23
23.0
BFD
54.0
21
21.0
45
45.0
29
29.0
25
25.0
35
35.0
24
24.0
12
12.0
6
6.0
BFD
53.0
SUEDE
67  FRA 200236 CASTAGNEDOLI Paul U19 ARGENT 229.00 329.00 24
24.0
31
31.0
35
35.0
46
46.0
UFD
54.0
39
39.0
27
27.0
33
33.0
14
14.0
24
24.0
2
2.0
LA PELLE-MARSEILLE
68  GER 206238 MUELLER Maximilian ARGENT 229.00 336.00 31
31.0
BFD
54.0
33
33.0
30
30.0
30
30.0
22
22.0
26
26.0
26
26.0
10
10.0
21
21.0
BFD
53.0
ALLEMAGNE
69  GBR 201666 CHIDDICKS Freddie U19 ARGENT 245.00 347.00 8
8.0
BFD
54.0
29
29.0
32
32.0
39
39.0
48
48.0
30
30.0
44
44.0
21
21.0
31
31.0
11
11.0
GRANDE-BRETAGNE
70  DEN 206945 JESSEN Martin Aamann ARGENT 245.00 352.00 9
9.0
33
33.0
16
16.0
38
38.0
14
14.0
30
30.0
40
40.0
DNF
54.0
BFD
53.0
DNF
53.0
12
12.0
DANEMARK
71  DEN 204203 FAUBEL Carsten ARGENT 250.00 358.00 BFD
54.0
24
24.0
44
44.0
DNF
54.0
23
23.0
34
34.0
31
31.0
23
23.0
11
11.0
7
7.0
BFD
53.0
DANEMARK
72  MNE 201760 GRABIC Matija ARGENT 250.00 349.00 23
23.0
14
14.0
22
22.0
41
41.0
37
37.0
45
45.0
DNF
54.0
33
33.0
DNEj
53.0
20
20.0
7
7.0
MONTENEGRO
73  TUR 211912 HALILOGLU Inanc ARGENT 260.00 368.00 BFD
54.0
30
30.0
19
19.0
39
39.0
28
28.0
DNF
54.0
36
36.0
21
21.0
9
9.0
25
25.0
BFD
53.0
TURQUIE
74  FRA 205251 ARNAUD Antoine U19 ARGENT 260.00 351.00 18
18.0
34
34.0
27
27.0
37
37.0
42
42.0
47
47.0
44
44.0
27
27.0
24
24.0
33
33.0
18
18.0
C N RENNES
75  FRA 201769 MICHELIER Damian ARGENT 265.00 372.00 45
45.0
BFD
54.0
48
48.0
33
33.0
14
14.0
16
16.0
25
25.0
30
30.0
BFD
53.0
1
1.0
BFD
53.0
C N RENNES
76  GBR 204211 GROVES Oliver U19 ARGENT 265.00 350.00 16
16.0
29
29.0
40
40.0
42
42.0
43
43.0
27
27.0
41
41.0
37
37.0
30
30.0
37
37.0
8
8.0
GRANDE-BRETAGNE
77  POL 200986 KANIA Dawid U19 ARGENT 265.00 363.00 29
29.0
19
19.0
16
16.0
24
24.0
42
42.0
39
39.0
45
45.0
29
29.0
26
26.0
SCP
41.0
DNC
53.0
POLOGNE
78  ISR 200687 ROSENBLAT Roy ARGENT 266.00 373.00 BFD
54.0
38
38.0
27
27.0
29
29.0
31
31.0
14
14.0
34
34.0
38
38.0
15
15.0
40
40.0
BFD
53.0
ISRAEL
79  ESP 202382 MAS VINES Borja U19 ARGENT 267.00 365.00 32
32.0
22
22.0
50
50.0
48
48.0
45
45.0
30
30.0
41
41.0
35
35.0
28
28.0
10
10.0
24
24.0
ESPAGNE
80  GER 203336 SCHOENING Timm ARGENT 268.00 368.00 37
37.0
42
42.0
46
46.0
30
30.0
UFD
54.0
46
46.0
14
14.0
45
45.0
4
4.0
34
34.0
16
16.0
ALLEMAGNE
81  ISR 195011 GEFFEN Saar U19 ARGENT 280.00 383.00 34
34.0
40
40.0
36
36.0
28
28.0
49
49.0
8
8.0
50
50.0
39
39.0
34
34.0
12
12.0
BFD
53.0
ISRAEL
82  MON 205354 CASALONE Juan U19 ARGENT 280.00 375.00 29
29.0
36
36.0
49
49.0
37
37.0
46
46.0
37
37.0
39
39.0
42
42.0
36
36.0
14
14.0
10
10.0
MONACO
83  GBR 206184 MCLAUGHLAN Iain U19 ARGENT 284.00 382.00 28
28.0
BFD
54.0
31
31.0
44
44.0
41
41.0
34
34.0
32
32.0
35
35.0
31
31.0
32
32.0
20
20.0
GRANDE-BRETAGNE
84  SWE 200066 LUNDMARK Simon U19 ARGENT 285.00 380.00 40
40.0
23
23.0
36
36.0
33
33.0
35
35.0
31
31.0
42
42.0
32
32.0
25
25.0
30
30.0
BFD
53.0
SUEDE
85  POR 203371 PARDAL MONTEIRO Duarte ARGENT 288.00 380.00 SCP
46.0
38
38.0
38
38.0
42
42.0
40
40.0
25
25.0
39
39.0
46
46.0
27
27.0
SCP
20.0
19
19.0
PORTUGAL
86  GBR 201651 HOUSTON Niall U19 ARGENT 289.00 380.00 19
19.0
39
39.0
44
44.0
43
43.0
39
39.0
33
33.0
47
47.0
44
44.0
33
33.0
11
11.0
28
28.0
GRANDE-BRETAGNE
87  SWE 204024 LARSSON Filip U19 ARGENT 294.00 401.00 17
17.0
BFD
54.0
28
28.0
41
41.0
38
38.0
44
44.0
37
37.0
40
40.0
18
18.0
SCP
31.0
BFD
53.0
SUEDE
88  ESP 193160 GUILLEN Alberto U19 ARGENT 298.00 406.00 27
27.0
BFD
54.0
35
35.0
40
40.0
35
35.0
40
40.0
40
40.0
DNF
54.0
5
5.0
23
23.0
BFD
53.0
ESPAGNE
89  FRA 196618 THEPAUT Alan ARGENT 302.00 404.00 44
44.0
36
36.0
38
38.0
47
47.0
45
45.0
21
21.0
48
48.0
49
49.0
6
6.0
17
17.0
BFD
53.0
S N LA FRETTE
90  TUR 201925 HALILOGLU Mehmet ARGENT 303.00 389.00 9
9.0
23
23.0
DNEj
54.0
18
18.0
30
30.0
31
31.0
32
32.0
SCP
33.0
BFD
53.0
DNEj
53.0
BFD
53.0
TURQUIE
91  CAN 203636 MACHUM Henry ARGENT 306.00 413.00 BFD
54.0
25
25.0
42
42.0
49
49.0
34
34.0
43
43.0
49
49.0
37
37.0
BFD
53.0
4
4.0
23
23.0
CANADA
92  EST 201025 ARUJA Martin U19 ARGENT 323.00 423.00 32
32.0
34
34.0
45
45.0
45
45.0
48
48.0
50
50.0
46
46.0
50
50.0
19
19.0
27
27.0
27
27.0
ESTONIE
93  SRB 203011 TOSIC LUKA U19 ARGENT 325.00 432.00 BFD
54.0
37
37.0
48
48.0
35
35.0
40
40.0
17
17.0
44
44.0
45
45.0
BFD
53.0
44
44.0
15
15.0
SERBIE
94  EST 193552 HAUD Georg ARGENT 336.00 441.00 33
33.0
35
35.0
29
29.0
51
51.0
47
47.0
52
52.0
37
37.0
42
42.0
16
16.0
46
46.0
BFD
53.0
ESTONIE
95  SUI 205671 ANTONIETTI Luciano U19 ARGENT 348.00 449.00 25
25.0
41
41.0
47
47.0
32
32.0
44
44.0
50
50.0
51
51.0
46
46.0
38
38.0
45
45.0
30
30.0
SUISSE
96  GBR 195357 STEPHENS Matthew U19 ARGENT 351.00 455.00 31
31.0
39
39.0
51
51.0
44
44.0
50
50.0
40
40.0
46
46.0
43
43.0
BFD
53.0
29
29.0
29
29.0
GRANDE-BRETAGNE
97  EST 203724 RAUS Kristian  U19 ARGENT 355.00 462.00 BFD
54.0
42
42.0
12
12.0
49
49.0
47
47.0
45
45.0
47
47.0
47
47.0
BFD
53.0
13
13.0
BFD
53.0
ESTONIE
98  POR 206406 SAMPAIO Santiago U19 ARGENT 358.00 466.00 B+SC
54.0
BFD
54.0
30
30.0
39
39.0
34
34.0
41
41.0
43
43.0
BFD
54.0
22
22.0
42
42.0
BFD
53.0
PORTUGAL
99  GBR 203858 SKULCZUK James U19 ARGENT 363.00 464.00 46
46.0
BFD
54.0
37
37.0
47
47.0
46
46.0
38
38.0
43
43.0
47
47.0
37
37.0
47
47.0
22
22.0
GRANDE-BRETAGNE
100  GBR 200684 HALL Matthew U19 ARGENT 366.00 468.00 33
33.0
35
35.0
51
51.0
46
46.0
48
48.0
51
51.0
50
50.0
48
48.0
41
41.0
39
39.0
26
26.0
GRANDE-BRETAGNE
101  AUS 202633 JAMIESON Duncan U19 ARGENT 373.00 477.00 BFD
54.0
40
40.0
41
41.0
50
50.0
44
44.0
48
48.0
49
49.0
48
48.0
35
35.0
43
43.0
25
25.0
AUSTRALIE
102  GBR 205168 BES-GREEN QUENTIN U19 ARGENT 398.00 501.00 30
30.0
41
41.0
49
49.0
50
50.0
50
50.0
41
41.0
48
48.0
50
50.0
40
40.0
49
49.0
BFD
53.0
GRANDE-BRETAGNE
103  GBR 207549 HANSLOPE Jack ARGENT 417.00 525.00 BFD
54.0
BFD
54.0
43
43.0
48
48.0
49
49.0
49
49.0
51
51.0
51
51.0
32
32.0
41
41.0
BFD
53.0
GRANDE-BRETAGNE
104  EST 180327 PIHEL Jaan Erik U19 ARGENT 423.00 528.00 47
47.0
43
43.0
45
45.0
52
52.0
51
51.0
49
49.0
52
52.0
49
49.0
39
39.0
48
48.0
BFD
53.0
ESTONIE
---  ITA 200462 PESCINI Alfonso U19 ARGENT 483.00 591.00 DNC
54.0
DNC
54.0
DNC
54.0
DNC
54.0
DNC
54.0
DNC
54.0
DNC
54.0
DNC
54.0
DNC
53.0
DNC
53.0
DNC
53.0
ITALIE

LASER RADIAL ZENE MLADJE OD 21 GODINE
 

Rgs Ident Concurrents P Ret P tot c.1 c.2 c.3 c.4 c.5 c.6 c.7 c.8 c.9 c10 c11 Club / Pays
1  POL 206822 BARWINSKA Agata 26.00 60.00 2
2.0
2
2.0
1
1.0
17
17.0
3
3.0
1
1.0
12
12.0
2
2.0
1
1.0
2
2.0
17
17.0
POLOGNE
2  NED 195725 VAN DER VAART Daphne 59.00 134.00 6
6.0
8
8.0
BFD
58.0
3
3.0
1
1.0
3
3.0
17
17.0
3
3.0
2
2.0
17
17.0
16
16.0
HOLLANDE
3  ESP 205750 REINO CACHO Martina U 19 71.00 145.00 10
10.0
BFD
58.0
11
11.0
7
7.0
13
13.0
8
8.0
2
2.0
9
9.0
10
10.0
16
16.0
1
1.0
ESPAGNE
4  ITA 204170 FARAGUNA Martha 87.00 203.00 24
24.0
10
10.0
B+SC
58.0
8
8.0
5
5.0
9
9.0
9
9.0
11
11.0
3
3.0
8
8.0
BFD
58.0
ITALIE
5  ITA 206452 FLORIDA Joyce 90.00 174.00 1
1.0
19
19.0
BFD
58.0
2
2.0
20
20.0
26
26.0
13
13.0
6
6.0
6
6.0
10
10.0
13
13.0
ITALIE
6  TUR 201987 GЬZEL Ecem 92.00 143.00 13
13.0
15
15.0
3
3.0
24
24.0
4
4.0
4
4.0
27
27.0
4
4.0
18
18.0
7
7.0
24
24.0
TURQUIE
7  GER 206233 HAVERLAND Lena 96.00 153.00 4
4.0
11
11.0
4
4.0
27
27.0
9
9.0
24
24.0
3
3.0
30
30.0
5
5.0
22
22.0
14
14.0
ALLEMAGNE
8  NOR 204337 HЦST Line Flem 102.00 172.00 20
20.0
18
18.0
2
2.0
6
6.0
8
8.0
18
18.0
8
8.0
21
21.0
39
39.0
1
1.0
31
31.0
NORVEGE
9  FRA 206297 BARRUE Marie U 19 107.00 192.00 11
11.0
BFD
58.0
9
9.0
15
15.0
10
10.0
27
27.0
22
22.0
7
7.0
21
21.0
3
3.0
9
9.0
C O Y C HYEROIS
10  GER 206237 KUHLMANN Pia 115.00 183.00 39
39.0
3
3.0
15
15.0
29
29.0
24
24.0
15
15.0
1
1.0
1
1.0
17
17.0
19
19.0
20
20.0
ALLEMAGNE
11  GBR 206943 POVALL Georgina 124.00 209.00 26
26.0
BFD
58.0
8
8.0
12
12.0
14
14.0
6
6.0
14
14.0
10
10.0
27
27.0
27
27.0
7
7.0
GRANDE-BRETAGNE
12  SWE 199052 KARLSSON Lovisa 127.00 201.00 15
15.0
SCP
38.0
12
12.0
18
18.0
2
2.0
36
36.0
18
18.0
29
29.0
19
19.0
4
4.0
10
10.0
SUEDE
13  NOR 203660 HERUD Celine Therese 127.00 187.00 5
5.0
16
16.0
7
7.0
30
30.0
19
19.0
30
30.0
21
21.0
17
17.0
9
9.0
29
29.0
4
4.0
NORVEGE
14  SWE 206632 CARLSSON Julia 137.00 195.00 27
27.0
SCP
9.0
16
16.0
5
5.0
22
22.0
16
16.0
16
16.0
25
25.0
31
31.0
6
6.0
22
22.0
SUEDE
15  GBR 206365 PAVEY Rheanna 140.00 211.00 21
21.0
9
9.0
6
6.0
10
10.0
25
25.0
14
14.0
11
11.0
32
32.0
38
38.0
12
12.0
33
33.0
GRANDE-BRETAGNE
16  NED 204280 JONKER Maxime 141.00 213.00 19
19.0
1
1.0
5
5.0
21
21.0
15
15.0
10
10.0
38
38.0
16
16.0
34
34.0
26
26.0
28
28.0
HOLLANDE
17  SLO 198483 PLETIKOS Kim 151.00 250.00 16
16.0
5
5.0
35
35.0
25
25.0
11
11.0
28
28.0
7
7.0
15
15.0
41
41.0
9
9.0
BFD
58.0
SLOVENIE
18  NED 203186 ENGBERTS Judith U 19 156.00 252.00 3
3.0
7
7.0
BFD
58.0
35
35.0
36
36.0
12
12.0
25
25.0
13
13.0
23
23.0
38
38.0
2
2.0
HOLLANDE
19  FRA 203698 L'HOSTIS Adele 159.00 275.00 18
18.0
BFD
58.0
14
14.0
41
41.0
23
23.0
7
7.0
4
4.0
28
28.0
12
12.0
UFD
58.0
12
12.0
USAM Voile Brest
20  ESP 206337 GONZALEZ LUQUE Yolanda 161.00 245.00 17
17.0
13
13.0
13
13.0
14
14.0
35
35.0
23
23.0
33
33.0
23
23.0
4
4.0
49
49.0
21
21.0
ESPAGNE
21  DEN 198297 SLOTSGAARD Sofie 168.00 236.00 8
8.0
22
22.0
24
24.0
23
23.0
18
18.0
20
20.0
20
20.0
20
20.0
44
44.0
14
14.0
23
23.0
DANEMARK
22  IRL 202444 KELLER Aisling U 19 179.00 283.00 12
12.0
12
12.0
28
28.0
32
32.0
17
17.0
29
29.0
10
10.0
8
8.0
46
46.0
31
31.0
BFD
58.0
IRLANDE
23  TUR 205084 KAYNAR Pinar 183.00 299.00 14
14.0
DNF
58.0
BFD
58.0
1
1.0
7
7.0
2
2.0
6
6.0
5
5.0
32
32.0
DNF
58.0
DNEj
58.0
TURQUIE
24  RUS 190357 MORGUN Ekaterina 185.00 301.00 9
9.0
BFD
58.0
BFD
58.0
4
4.0
6
6.0
11
11.0
15
15.0
18
18.0
25
25.0
39
39.0
BFD
58.0
RUSSIE
25  ESP 206340 GARCIA AGUILAR Cristina U 19 188.00 286.00 7
7.0
31
31.0
21
21.0
9
9.0
40
40.0
38
38.0
19
19.0
12
12.0
33
33.0
18
18.0
BFD
58.0
ESPAGNE
26  ESP 205235 CABRERA PEREZ MariaU19 190.00 271.00 31
31.0
14
14.0
23
23.0
26
26.0
12
12.0
25
25.0
24
24.0
24
24.0
47
47.0
34
34.0
11
11.0
ESPAGNE
27  DEN 199071 CARLSEN Cйline 219.00 320.00 28
28.0
25
25.0
BFD
58.0
20
20.0
43
43.0
31
31.0
26
26.0
22
22.0
29
29.0
23
23.0
15
15.0
DANEMARK
28  ESP 203518 BAUZA Aina 223.00 329.00 BFD
58.0
23
23.0
22
22.0
28
28.0
29
29.0
39
39.0
SCP
48.0
34
34.0
8
8.0
35
35.0
5
5.0
ESPAGNE
29  CAN 198678 PETERS Corinne 229.00 318.00 23
23.0
SCP
33.0
10
10.0
33
33.0
DPI
34.0
22
22.0
35
35.0
35
35.0
54
54.0
20
20.0
19
19.0
CANADA
30  NED 202982 PARRE Laura 248.00 364.00 37
37.0
BFD
58.0
BFD
58.0
44
44.0
30
30.0
17
17.0
37
37.0
19
19.0
26
26.0
13
13.0
25
25.0
HOLLANDE
31  GBR 201561 BROWN Ellie U 19 250.00 350.00 36
36.0
34
34.0
20
20.0
22
22.0
32
32.0
41
41.0
23
23.0
BFD
58.0
16
16.0
42
42.0
26
26.0
GRANDE-BRETAGNE
32  IRL 202054 EAMES Sarah U 19 255.00 365.00 33
33.0
6
6.0
BFD
58.0
38
38.0
31
31.0
5
5.0
52
52.0
37
37.0
43
43.0
24
24.0
38
38.0
IRLANDE
33  USA 199144 HUGHES Haddon U 19 255.00 371.00 29
29.0
BFD
58.0
BFD
58.0
13
13.0
16
16.0
46
46.0
5
5.0
14
14.0
49
49.0
25
25.0
DNC
58.0
ETATS UNIS D'AM
34  POL 166705 STEFANIAK Julia 257.00 361.00 46
46.0
37
37.0
DNF
58.0
40
40.0
37
37.0
19
19.0
28
28.0
40
40.0
13
13.0
37
37.0
6
6.0
POLOGNE
35  ESP 190976 DORESTE Andrea 261.00 342.00 30
30.0
36
36.0
27
27.0
11
11.0
27
27.0
37
37.0
31
31.0
27
27.0
37
37.0
44
44.0
35
35.0
ESPAGNE
36  IRL 197362 RUIGROK Erica U 19 267.00 379.00 25
25.0
BFD
58.0
41
41.0
37
37.0
34
34.0
34
34.0
54
54.0
33
33.0
14
14.0
15
15.0
34
34.0
IRLANDE
37  GBR 206470 MASSEY Rhiannon 284.00 391.00 49
49.0
20
20.0
26
26.0
19
19.0
28
28.0
13
13.0
45
45.0
45
45.0
48
48.0
40
40.0
BFD
58.0
GRANDE-BRETAGNE
38  ESP 198726 ELEJABEITIA Alba U 19 288.00 386.00 35
35.0
29
29.0
29
29.0
46
46.0
41
41.0
50
50.0
47
47.0
43
43.0
15
15.0
48
48.0
3
3.0
ESPAGNE
39  FRA 203856 AFFAGARD Sophonie U 19 288.00 388.00 43
43.0
24
24.0
43
43.0
39
39.0
49
49.0
32
32.0
34
34.0
51
51.0
7
7.0
30
30.0
36
36.0
S R HAVRE
40  FRA 197931 CHEVET Celine U 19 288.00 394.00 51
51.0
30
30.0
25
25.0
42
42.0
39
39.0
45
45.0
40
40.0
26
26.0
55
55.0
11
11.0
30
30.0
S N P H
41  POL 195305 URBAS Zofia 291.00 399.00 50
50.0
39
39.0
33
33.0
31
31.0
38
38.0
21
21.0
29
29.0
48
48.0
20
20.0
32
32.0
BFD
58.0
POLOGNE
42  SWE 200669 WESTER Klara 293.00 384.00 22
22.0
SCP
32.0
18
18.0
34
34.0
26
26.0
44
44.0
39
39.0
42
42.0
22
22.0
47
47.0
DNEj
58.0
SUEDE
43  CHI 207076 BEN-AMOR Clara U 19 297.00 391.00 42
42.0
40
40.0
36
36.0
43
43.0
47
47.0
47
47.0
41
41.0
31
31.0
35
35.0
21
21.0
8
8.0
CHILI
44  ESP 205271 SOLER Paula U 19 304.00 410.00 48
48.0
44
44.0
17
17.0
16
16.0
45
45.0
35
35.0
48
48.0
36
36.0
36
36.0
DNF
58.0
27
27.0
ESPAGNE
45  FRA 202998 ACKER Louise U 19 313.00 421.00 41
41.0
26
26.0
19
19.0
50
50.0
42
42.0
40
40.0
44
44.0
46
46.0
50
50.0
5
5.0
BFD
58.0
S N P H
46  NOR 194135 BROCH Katarina U 19 320.00 422.00 34
34.0
35
35.0
31
31.0
52
52.0
48
48.0
49
49.0
32
32.0
49
49.0
24
24.0
50
50.0
18
18.0
NORVEGE
47  IRL 198435 NI SHUILLEABHAIN Sorcha U 19 326.00 436.00 38
38.0
21
21.0
SCP
37.0
DNF
58.0
21
21.0
33
33.0
36
36.0
39
39.0
52
52.0
43
43.0
DNEj
58.0
IRLANDE
48  NED 205742 VAN VEEN Laura Louise 340.00 448.00 40
40.0
SCP
22.0
44
44.0
36
36.0
46
46.0
DSQj
58.0
50
50.0
44
44.0
30
30.0
36
36.0
42
42.0
HOLLANDE
49  IND 195372 KUMANAN Nethra U 19 355.00 460.00 44
44.0
38
38.0
45
45.0
48
48.0
50
50.0
55
55.0
46
46.0
50
50.0
11
11.0
33
33.0
40
40.0
INDE
50  ESP 202332 MURO Beatriz U 19 365.00 476.00 32
32.0
45
45.0
30
30.0
53
53.0
52
52.0
54
54.0
57
57.0
38
38.0
45
45.0
41
41.0
29
29.0
ESPAGNE
51  EST 201036 UNNUK Annegret U 19 382.00 492.00 53
53.0
32
32.0
39
39.0
54
54.0
55
55.0
43
43.0
55
55.0
52
52.0
42
42.0
28
28.0
39
39.0
ESTONIE
52  BRA 197887 BARROSO FRATTINI RAMOS Elisa U 19 387.00 494.00 45
45.0
42
42.0
37
37.0
47
47.0
51
51.0
53
53.0
53
53.0
54
54.0
28
28.0
52
52.0
32
32.0
BRESIL
53  SRB 203055 TOSIC Tara 402.00 518.00 47
47.0
BFD
58.0
34
34.0
45
45.0
44
44.0
42
42.0
30
30.0
BFD
58.0
51
51.0
51
51.0
BFD
58.0
SERBIE
54  BAR 177207 COX Amy 420.00 527.00 52
52.0
SCP
48.0
40
40.0
49
49.0
54
54.0
51
51.0
51
51.0
47
47.0
53
53.0
45
45.0
37
37.0
BARBADE
55  CZE 199434 BEZDEKOVA Martina 436.00 552.00 BFD
58.0
BFD
58.0
42
42.0
51
51.0
53
53.0
48
48.0
49
49.0
41
41.0
40
40.0
54
54.0
BFD
58.0
REPUBLIQUE TCHE
56  FRA 203988 HAINNEVILLE Juliette U 19 440.00 554.00 54
54.0
BFD
58.0
38
38.0
56
56.0
56
56.0
52
52.0
42
42.0
55
55.0
56
56.0
46
46.0
41
41.0
S R HAVRE
57  EST 203721 KOOSEL Liise 463.00 577.00 55
55.0
SCP
46.0
46
46.0
55
55.0
57
57.0
56
56.0
56
56.0
53
53.0
57
57.0
53
53.0
43
43.0
ESTONIE