LASER EVROPA KUP SLOVENIJA
4-8. marta 2014, Kopr, Slovenija
Standard
No
|
Sailno
|
Name
|
Scores
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
1
|
SRB 187011
|
Stanisic Dany, Male, 1988, AKADEMSKI
JEDRILICARSKI KLUB B
|
11,0
|
5
|
1
|
(11)
|
5
|
2
|
SLO 181971
|
Kraševac Uroš, Male, 1992, ŠTAJERSKI JADRALNI KLUB
|
12,0
|
8
|
(12)
|
3
|
1
|
3
|
CRO 189016
|
Pereša Marko, Male, 1990, JK.ULJANIK PLOVIDBA
|
13,0
|
(10)
|
7
|
2
|
4
|
4
|
SLO 199698
|
Pletikos Nik, Male, 1990, Y.C.PORTOROZ
|
13,0
|
(16)
|
6
|
5
|
2
|
5
|
ITA 206209
|
Gregorin Zeno, Male,
1995, U21, SOCIETA VELICA OSCAR COSULICH
|
17,0
|
(9)
|
2
|
8
|
7
|
6
|
ITA 199277
|
Bendandi Riccardo, Male, 1997, U19, CIRCOLO VELICO RAVENNATE
|
18,0
|
1
|
(17)
|
7
|
10
|
7
|
SLO 201057
|
Valiè Matej, Male, 1991, JADRALNI KLUB JADRO KOPER
|
19,0
|
2
|
(11)
|
9
|
8
|
8
|
ITA 201845
|
Drago Francesco, Male, 1995, U21, YACHT CLUB
ITALIANO
|
23,0
|
14
|
3
|
(19)
|
6
|
9
|
CRO 193084
|
Poretti Antonio, Male, 1994, U21, J.K. MAESTRAL
|
24,0
|
4
|
10
|
10
|
(12)
|
10
|
GER 203175
|
Buehler Sebastian, Male, 1993, DEUTSCHER TOURING YACHT-CLUB E
|
27,0
|
(dnf)
|
dnf
|
1
|
3
|
11
|
CRO 196196
|
Car Patrik, Male, 1995, U21, J.D. VAL
CRIKVENICA
|
27,0
|
(dnf)
|
4
|
12
|
11
|
12
|
ITA 203357
|
Parma Lorenzo, Male,
1990, YACHTING CLUB SAN MARINO
|
29,0
|
3
|
(15)
|
13
|
13
|
13
|
SLO 182671
|
Perne Jakob, Male, 1993, JADRALNI KLUB BURJA
|
29,0
|
12
|
8
|
(18)
|
9
|
14
|
CZE 198739
|
Halouzka Jiri, Male, 1995, U21, ALT LASER
|
32,0
|
13
|
5
|
14
|
(20)
|
15
|
SMR 206461
|
Ricci Leonardo, Male, 1997, U19, YACHTING CLUB SAN MARINO
|
32,0
|
7
|
9
|
(20)
|
16
|
16
|
ITA 197474
|
De Mari Giorgio,
Male, 1994, U21, YACHT CLUB ITALIANO
|
35,0
|
6
|
13
|
16
|
(18)
|
17
|
SLO 192390
|
Judež Uroš, Male, 1991, BRODARSKO DRUŠTVO
RANCA PTUJ
|
36,0
|
(19)
|
18
|
4
|
14
|
18
|
SLO 193645
|
Orel Jan, Male, 1995, U21, JADRALNI KLUB JADRO
KOPER
|
36,0
|
15
|
(16)
|
6
|
15
|
19
|
SMR 155806
|
Santi Matteo, Male, 1996, U19, YACHTING
CLUB SAN MARINO
|
49,0
|
11
|
(21)
|
21
|
17
|
20
|
SLO 165289
|
Truden Miha, Male, 1982, JK PIRAT
|
49,0
|
20
|
14
|
15
|
(22)
|
21
|
ITA 204313
|
Tomasella Edoardo, Male, 1994, U21, COMPAGNIA
DELLA VELA VENEZIA
|
53,0
|
17
|
(19)
|
17
|
19
|
22
|
SLO 193015
|
Pihlar Marko, Male, 1973, JK PIRAT
|
59,0
|
18
|
20
|
(22)
|
21
|
Radial
No
|
Sailno
|
Name
|
Scores
|
1
|
2
|
1
|
ITA 198588
|
Planchestainer Gianmarco, Male,
1997, U19, FRAGLIA VELA MALCESINE
|
2,0
|
1
|
1
|
2
|
ITA 204170
|
Faraguna Martha, Female, 1995, U21, YACHT CLUB
ADRIACO
|
5,0
|
3
|
2
|
3
|
SLO 200231
|
Vršèaj Maks, Male, 1995, WSC ÈRNOMELJ
|
10,0
|
7
|
3
|
4
|
ITA 190334
|
Rochelli Marco, Male, 1994, SOCIETA VELICA BARCOLA GRIGNAN
|
10,0
|
5
|
5
|
5
|
CRO 198482
|
Pavincic Mateo, Male, 1996, U19, JEDRILICARSKI
KLUB OPATIJA
|
15,0
|
6
|
9
|
6
|
ITA 193056
|
Campanacci Stefano, Male,
1994, LEGA NAVALE ITALIANA TRIESTE
|
21,0
|
2
|
19
|
7
|
ITA 202022
|
Moretto Wiel Alessandra, Female, 1993, COMPAGNIA DELLA VELA VENEZIA
|
22,0
|
14
|
8
|
8
|
BEL 187606
|
Willekens Cedric, Male, 1998, U17, SIROCCO
|
25,0
|
19
|
6
|
9
|
ITA 203676
|
Damonte Lorenzo, Male, 1998, U17, CLUB DEL
MARE DIANO MARINA
|
27,0
|
17
|
10
|
10
|
POL 197728
|
Kuder Mateusz, Male, 1996, U19, UKS FIR
WARSZAWA
|
27,0
|
10
|
17
|
11
|
ITA 201838
|
Saccomani Giovanni, Male, 1997, U19, COMPAGNIA
DELLA VELA VENEZIA
|
31,0
|
16
|
15
|
12
|
CZE 198739
|
Halouzka Jakub, Male, 1997, U19, ALT LASER
|
32,0
|
25
|
7
|
13
|
ITA 201098
|
Stocco Elia, Male, 1996, U19, S.NAUTICA PIETAS JULIA
|
33,0
|
4
|
29
|
14
|
SVK 203056
|
Meliš Patrik, Male, 1998, U17, JK TATRAN BRATISLAVA
|
38,0
|
12
|
26
|
15
|
SRB 206506
|
Knezevic Maja, Female, 1991, AJK BEOGRAD
|
44,0
|
23
|
21
|
16
|
ITA 181068
|
Della Valle Laura, Female,
1996, U19, YACHT CLUB ADRIACO
|
44,0
|
22
|
22
|
17
|
ITA 204255
|
Zanchi Nicolo, Male, 1998, U17, COMPAGNIA
DELLA VELA
|
45,0
|
33
|
12
|
18
|
POL 192834
|
Walczak Basia, Female,
1996, U19, ZMKS POZNAN
|
45,0
|
29
|
16
|
19
|
SLO 198483
|
Pletikos Kim, Female,
1994, U21, YACHT CLUB PORTOROZ
|
45,0
|
20
|
25
|
20
|
POL 167671
|
Kwasna Magdalena, Female, 1998, U17, CHK¯
CHOJNICE
|
46,0
|
11
|
35
|
21
|
ITA 196646
|
Fulvio Alessandro, Male, 1995, SOCIETA
TRIESTINA DELLA VELA
|
49,0
|
8
|
41
|
22
|
AUT 197010
|
Hofer Matthaeus, Male, 1997, U19, UNION
YACHT CLUB ATTERSEE
|
50,0
|
18
|
32
|
23
|
SUI 199852
|
Stampanoni Andrea, Male, 1996, U19, CIRCOLO VELICO LAGO
DI LUGANO
|
51,0
|
15
|
36
|
24
|
ITA 205238
|
Musone Giacomo, Male, 1997, U19, CLUB
NAUTICO RIMINI
|
53,0
|
30
|
23
|
25
|
CRO 185649
|
Glušiæ Matija, Male, 1995, JK Vega Pula
|
55,0
|
51
|
4
|
26
|
POL 195307
|
Jablecki Maksymilian, Male, 1996, U19, UKS FIR
WARSZAWA
|
55,0
|
42
|
13
|
27
|
HUN 201133
|
Bagyo Aron, Male, 1995, MVM SE
|
55,0
|
37
|
18
|
28
|
ITA 200982
|
Meotto Michele, Male, 1996, U19, YACHT CLUB
LIGNANO
|
55,0
|
28
|
27
|
29
|
SRB 193554
|
Bratusa Jana, Female, 1993, NAUTICAL CLUB
PALILULA
|
59,0
|
39
|
20
|
30
|
ITA 161389
|
Mazzaroli Marco, Male, 1996, U19, S.NAUTICA PIETAS JULIA
|
61,0
|
31
|
30
|
31
|
AUT 194713
|
Huber Emil, Male, 1998, U17, UNION YACHT CLUB
ATTERSEE
|
63,0
|
49
|
14
|
32
|
CRO 199825
|
Stipanoviæ Toma, Male, 1996, U19, JK.MORNAR
|
63,0
|
26
|
37
|
33
|
ITA 180357
|
Ferrari Davide, Male, 1996, U19, FRAGLIA VELA
DESENZANO
|
69,0
|
27
|
42
|
34
|
ITA 194376
|
Luzzago Pietro, Male, 1997, U19, FRAGLIA VELA
DESENZANO
|
71,0
|
47
|
24
|
35
|
ITA 196201
|
Tazzari Edoardo, Male, 1997, U19, S.V.DI BARCOLA-GRIGNANO
|
73,0
|
9
|
ocs
|
36
|
ITA 181071
|
Giuricich Andrea, Male, 1998, U17, SVOC MONFALCONE
|
74,0
|
36
|
38
|
37
|
ITA 204244
|
Elena Nicolo', Male,
1993, CLUB DEL MARE DIANO MARINA
|
75,0
|
dsq
|
11
|
38
|
SLO 187073
|
Radman Marko, Male, 1996, U19, JK IZOLA
|
77,0
|
13
|
dnf
|
39
|
ITA 191713
|
Grassmann Greta, Female, 1998, U17, S.NAUTICA PIETAS JULIA
|
78,0
|
35
|
43
|
40
|
POL 18857
|
Kotowska Zofia, Female,
1997, U19, ¯EGLARSKI MIÊDZYSZKOLNY KLUB S
|
79,0
|
32
|
47
|
41
|
AUT 202421
|
Matz Barbara, Female, 1998, U17, YACHT
CLUB BREITENBRUNN
|
83,0
|
34
|
49
|
42
|
CRO 194363
|
Kukuljan Gloria, Female,
1990, JK PLAV
|
84,0
|
53
|
31
|
43
|
SMR 206462
|
Mancini Matteo,
Male, 1996, U19, YACHTING CLUB SAN MARINO
|
85,0
|
21
|
ocs
|
44
|
ITA 199675
|
Bratina Tommaso,
Male, 1998, U17, SVOC MONFALCONE
|
85,0
|
40
|
45
|
45
|
ITA 201845
|
Menegatti Federico, Male, 1994, CLUB DEL MARE
DIANO MARINA
|
88,0
|
24
|
ocs
|
46
|
SRB 186846
|
Petkovic Aleksandar, Male, 1997, U19, AJK
BEOGRAD
|
88,0
|
54
|
34
|
47
|
AUT 156352
|
Fitzinger Max, Male, 1997, U19, UNION YACHT CLUB NEUFELDERSEE
|
89,0
|
45
|
44
|
48
|
ITA 204934
|
Bianchi Paoloenrico, Male, 1998, U17, YACHT
CLUB ITALIANO
|
90,0
|
57
|
33
|
49
|
ITA 188403
|
Massini Ermanno, Male, 1996, U19, CIRCOLO
NAUTICO AMICI DELLA VE
|
90,0
|
44
|
46
|
50
|
CRO 189507
|
Borghigiani Marc Jr., Male, 1998, U17, JK Maestral Rovinj
|
91,0
|
41
|
50
|
51
|
SRB 168418
|
Joksimovic Ksenija, Female,
1996, U19, JK ZEMUN
|
91,0
|
43
|
48
|
52
|
ITA 202029
|
Bernabei Francesco Alberico, Male, 1998, U17,
CIRCOLO NAUTICO AMICI DELLA VE
|
92,0
|
dnf
|
28
|
53
|
CZE 193647
|
Janca Jean-baptiste, Male, 1996, U19, YC LODNI
SPORTY
|
92,0
|
52
|
40
|
54
|
ITA 206201
|
Grossi Andrea, Male, 1998, U17, CIRCOLO VELICO
RAVENNATE
|
102,0
|
38
|
dne
|
55
|
AUT 199872
|
Musger Johannes, Male, 1996, U19,
SPORTVERIEN WEYREGG SEKTION YA
|
102,0
|
46
|
56
|
56
|
ITA 203116
|
Ranotto Pietro, Male, 1996, U19, YACHT CLUB
ITALIANO
|
103,0
|
bfd
|
39
|
57
|
ITA 202224
|
Fregni Federico, Male, 1998, U17, CLUB
NAUTICO RIMINI
|
103,0
|
48
|
55
|
58
|
ITA 204251
|
Contin Antonia, Female, 1994, U21, SOCIETA
VELICA OSCAR COSULICH
|
106,0
|
55
|
51
|
59
|
ITA 203689
|
Brianni Luigi, Male, 1995, FRAGLIA VELA
DESENZANO
|
108,0
|
56
|
52
|
60
|
ITA 196190
|
Bergantini Gabriele, Male, 1998, U17, SOCIETA VELA OSCAR
COSULICH
|
112,0
|
59
|
53
|
61
|
CRO 178794
|
Draguzet Dominik, Male, 1999, U17, CLIVO SAILING CLUB
|
112,0
|
58
|
54
|
62
|
POL 191842
|
Klimaszewski Stanislaw, Male,
1992, MBSW/UKZR GIZYCKO
|
114,0
|
50
|
ocs
|
63
|
ITA 151306
|
Peruzzi Guglielmo,
Male, 1997, U19, YACHT CLUB ITALIANO
|
117,0
|
60
|
57
|
Laser 4.7
No
|
Sailno
|
Name
|
Scores
|
1
|
2
|
1
|
ITA 201468
|
Rochelli Ilaria, Female, 1997, U18, SOCIETA
VELICA BARCOLA GRIGNAN
|
4,0
|
1
|
3
|
2
|
ITA 196672
|
Fornasari Federico, Male, 1997, U18, FRAGLIA
VELA DESENZANO
|
5,0
|
3
|
2
|
3
|
ITA 204919
|
Bergamo Francesca, Female, 1997, U18, CENTRO
VELICO ALTO ADRIATICO
|
6,0
|
4
|
2
|
4
|
ITA 165675
|
Vitali Elia, Male, 1999, U16, CIRCOLO VELICO
RAVENNATE
|
6,0
|
2
|
4
|
5
|
ITA 188114
|
Succi Matija, Male, 1999, U16, FDV Muggia
|
12,0
|
11
|
1
|
6
|
SLO 191911
|
Orel Liam, Male, 2000, U16, JK JADRO KOPER
|
14,0
|
13
|
1
|
7
|
SUI 199853
|
Renggli Giona, Male, 1999, U16, YCAS
|
16,0
|
12
|
4
|
8
|
ITA 198464
|
Fornasari Alessandro, Male, 1999, U16, FRAGLIA
VELA DESENZANO
|
17,0
|
4
|
13
|
9
|
ITA 205245
|
Navoni Elisa, Female, 1999, U16, FRAGLIA VELA
DESENZANO
|
17,0
|
7
|
10
|
10
|
SLO 196238
|
Janezic Lea Dora, Female, 1994, JK MIPC
|
17,0
|
8
|
9
|
11
|
CRO 186432
|
Vlahiniæ Ivan, Male, 1998, U18, SD VIHOR BAŠKA
|
18,0
|
10
|
8
|
12
|
TUR 179810
|
Karabiyik Recep, Male, 1997, U18, TURKISH
SAILING TEAM
|
20,0
|
9
|
11
|
13
|
ITA 204308
|
Toblini Emil, Male, 1997, U18, FRAGLIA VELA
MALCESINE
|
22,0
|
2
|
20
|
14
|
CRO 186212
|
Mavricic Paolo, Male, 1997, U18, JEDRILICARSKI
KLUB OPATIJA
|
22,0
|
3
|
19
|
15
|
CRO 196239
|
Staric Rene, Female, 1997, U18, CLIVO SAILING
CLUB
|
23,0
|
6
|
17
|
16
|
CRO 194828
|
Jušiæ Ante, Male, 1999, U16, JK VAL
|
23,0
|
16
|
7
|
17
|
ITA 181554
|
Ramazzotti Francesca, Female, 2000, U16,
FRAGLIA VELA DESENZANO
|
24,0
|
18
|
6
|
18
|
CRO 190692
|
Desabota Marin, Male, 1997, U18, JK VAL
|
24,0
|
12
|
12
|
19
|
SLO 198483
|
Pletikos Lin, Female, 1999, U16, Y.C.PORTOROZ
|
25,0
|
17
|
8
|
20
|
SLO 174364
|
Peternelj Martin, Male, 2000, U16, JK JADRO
KOPER
|
27,0
|
24
|
3
|
21
|
TUR 202658
|
Irengün Hasan Nedim, Male, 1998, U18, TURKISH
SAILING TEAM
|
27,0
|
11
|
16
|
22
|
POL 190828
|
Trejter Joanna, Female, 1999, U16, JACHT KLUB
WIELKOPOLSKI
|
32,0
|
5
|
27
|
23
|
CRO 193187
|
Bilic Miro, Male, 1997, U18, SAILING CLUB
"SPLIT"
|
32,0
|
6
|
26
|
24
|
TUR 197301
|
Korkut Furkan Bartu, Male, 1999, U16, GOCEK
YAT KLUBU
|
35,0
|
24
|
11
|
25
|
TUR 166698
|
Orhan Aysenur, Female, 1997, U18, TURKISH
SAILING TEAM
|
35,0
|
17
|
18
|
26
|
ITA 204245
|
Camiglia Nicolo, Male, 1999, U16, CLUB DEL
MARE DIANO MARINA
|
37,0
|
31
|
6
|
27
|
CRO 169854
|
Gaspic Stipe, Male, 1999, U16, JEDRILICARSKI
KLUB SPLIT
|
39,0
|
5
|
34
|
28
|
CZE 192635
|
Prikryl Benjamin, Male, 2000, U16, LS KROMERIZ
|
39,0
|
30
|
9
|
29
|
ITA 190815
|
Graceffa Pietro, Male, 1997, U18, CLUB NAUTICO
PUNTA PICCOLA
|
40,0
|
10
|
10
|
30
|
ITA 200452
|
Benini Floriani Federico, Male, 1998, U18,
C.V.TORBOLE S.C.R.L.
|
40,0
|
25
|
15
|
31
|
ITA 203113
|
Seggi Carlo, Male, 1999, U16, YACHT CLUB
ITALIANO
|
40,0
|
15
|
25
|
32
|
TUR 189622
|
Elmas Toygar, Male, 1998, U18, TURKISH SAILING
TEAM
|
41,0
|
14
|
27
|
33
|
CRO 193080
|
Rapiæ Matej, Male, 1998, U18, JK. HORIZONT
POREÈ
|
41,0
|
18
|
23
|
34
|
POL 195782
|
Stawiarska Natalia, Female, 1999, U16, MKS
DWÓJKA W-WA
|
42,0
|
35
|
7
|
35
|
HUN 201130
|
Galambos Kristóf, Male, 1997, U18, MVM SPORT
EGYESÜLET
|
42,0
|
28
|
14
|
36
|
SLO 182672
|
Kolman Taš, Male, 1999, U16, YACHT CLUB BURJA
IZOLA
|
42,0
|
21
|
21
|
37
|
ITA 187177
|
Massini Massimo, Male, 1999, U16, AMICI DELLA
VELA CERVIA
|
43,0
|
15
|
28
|
38
|
ITA 186816
|
Leghissa Giulia, Female, 1997, U18, S.NAUTICA
PIETAS JULIA
|
45,0
|
8
|
37
|
39
|
POL 190829
|
Mazurek Sebastian, Male, 1999, U16, AZS
UNIWERSYTET WARSZAWSKI
|
47,0
|
16
|
31
|
40
|
POL 166297
|
Kamiñski Wojciech, Male, 1998, U18, JACHT KLUB
WIELKOPOLSKI
|
49,0
|
7
|
42
|
41
|
SVK 166298
|
Kecskésová Michaela, Female, 1998, U18, JK
TATRAN BRATISLAVA
|
50,0
|
35
|
15
|
42
|
HUN 200103
|
Tenke Aron, Male, 1999, U16, SPARTACUS SAILING
CLUB
|
50,0
|
20
|
30
|
43
|
SLO 199824
|
Ros Lara, Female, 1996, KVS VELENJE
|
50,0
|
26
|
24
|
44
|
HUN 203110
|
Csányi Adam, Male, 1997, U18, ALMADI YACHT
CLUB
|
51,0
|
22
|
29
|
45
|
ITA 197464
|
Martina Bascucci, Female, 1997, U18, CLUB
NAUTICO RIMINI
|
51,0
|
27
|
24
|
46
|
ITA 179379
|
Predari Massimiliano, Male, 1999, U16, FRAGLIA
DELLA V.MALCESINE
|
52,0
|
14
|
38
|
47
|
ITA 184864
|
Coglianese Todoli Nicolo, Male, 2000, U16,
CIRCOLO NAUTICO AMICI DELLA VE
|
54,0
|
41
|
13
|
48
|
ITA 200654
|
Filippo Isabella, Female, 1997, U18, S.NAUTICA
PIETAS JULIA
|
54,0
|
21
|
33
|
49
|
POL 195309
|
Karsznia Katarzyna, Female, 1997, U18, UKS FIR
WARSZAWA
|
55,0
|
43
|
12
|
50
|
CRO 196190
|
Krajinoviæ Cedric, Male, 1999, U16, JK Vega
Pula
|
55,0
|
33
|
22
|
51
|
CRO 196648
|
Zuzic Mara, Female, 1998, U18, JEDRILICARSKI
KLUB PLAV
|
56,0
|
36
|
20
|
52
|
CRO 190693
|
Smolic Marko, Male, 2000, U16, JK VAL SIBENIK
|
57,0
|
23
|
14
|
53
|
ITA 194447
|
Lorenzoni Luca, Male, 1998, U18, SVOC
MONFALCONE
|
58,0
|
19
|
39
|
54
|
ITA 195283
|
Degrassi Elisa, Female, 2001, U16, LEGA NAVALE
ITALIANA TRIESTE
|
58,0
|
32
|
26
|
55
|
ITA 201632
|
Bonora Matteo, Male, 1997, U18, C.V.TORBOLE
S.C.R.L.
|
59,0
|
26
|
33
|
56
|
CRO 182123
|
Galovic Josko, Male, 1997, U18, JK OPATIJA
OPATIJA
|
60,0
|
41
|
19
|
57
|
SUI 199842
|
Servida Giulia, Female, 1996, CIRCOLO VELICO
LUGANO
|
61,0
|
1
|
bfd
|
58
|
POL 186835
|
Strupiñski Micha³, Male, 2000, U16, MBSW/UK¯R
GI¯YCKO
|
61,0
|
45
|
16
|
59
|
SUI 205166
|
Scornaienghi Jacopo, Male, 2000, U16, CIRCOLO
VELICO LAGO DI LUGANO
|
61,0
|
25
|
36
|
60
|
SMR 188251
|
Pari Sofia, Female, 1999, U16, YACHTING CLUB
SAN MARINO
|
63,0
|
28
|
35
|
61
|
TUR 169941
|
Elmas Ecem, Female, 1998, U18, TURKISH SAILING
TEAM
|
63,0
|
34
|
29
|
62
|
POL 170885
|
Wa³ecka Zuzanna, Female, 1999, U16, JACHT KLUB
WIELKOPOLSKI
|
63,0
|
33
|
30
|
63
|
CRO 39444
|
Krajinoviæ Damir, Male, 1998, U18, JK Vega
Pula
|
65,0
|
40
|
5
|
64
|
ITA 202219
|
Saglia Matteo, Male, 1999, U16, FRAGLIA VELA
MALCESINE
|
65,0
|
dnf
|
5
|
65
|
CRO 173885
|
Zuzic Marko, Male, 1997, U18, SD VIHOR BAŠKA
|
65,0
|
22
|
43
|
66
|
SUI 205184
|
Cavalli Francesco, Male, 2001, U16, CVLL
|
66,0
|
49
|
17
|
67
|
SLO 193436
|
Torej Staš, Male, 1998, U18, ŠD PIRAN
|
67,0
|
27
|
40
|
68
|
TUR 193821
|
Sakar Baran, Male, 1998, U18, GOCEK YAT KLUBU
|
67,0
|
19
|
28
|
69
|
HUN 203118
|
Józsa-kovács Attila, Male, 1999, U16,
SPARTACUS SAILING CLUB
|
68,0
|
31
|
37
|
70
|
CRO 161682
|
Cvinar Alec, Male, 1997, U18, JK ORSAN
|
69,0
|
38
|
31
|
71
|
SLO 194366
|
Buzan Vitjan, Male, 1997, U18, JK JADRO KOPER
|
70,0
|
49
|
21
|
72
|
ITA 201467
|
Cestari Carlotta, Female, 1998, U18, FRAGLIA
VELA DESENZANO
|
71,0
|
30
|
41
|
73
|
ITA 186433
|
Zuzic Eleonora, Female, 1998, U18, SOCIETA
TRIESTINA DELLA VELA
|
73,0
|
13
|
ocs
|
74
|
POL 186831
|
Daniszewska Magdalena, Female, 1999, U16,
MBSW/UK¯R GI¯YCKO
|
74,0
|
29
|
45
|
75
|
ITA 203539
|
Marcolini Andrea, Male, 1999, U16, FRAGLIA
VELA DESENZANO
|
77,0
|
42
|
35
|
76
|
ITA 190338
|
Falcomer Margherita, Female, 1999, U16,
COMPAGNIA DELLA VELA VENEZIA
|
77,0
|
37
|
40
|
77
|
SRB 173307
|
Ignjatijevic Ana, Female, 1998, U18, AJK
BEOGRAD
|
78,0
|
48
|
18
|
78
|
POL 188234
|
Klimaszewski Wojciech, Male, 2001, U16,
MBSW/UKZR GIZYCKO
|
82,0
|
ocs
|
22
|
79
|
ITA 203010
|
Cocco Pietro, Male, 2000, U16, SVBG
|
82,0
|
50
|
32
|
80
|
ITA 91933
|
Kolaric Davide, Male, 1999, U16, SOCIETA
TRIESTINA SPORT DEL MA
|
82,0
|
43
|
39
|
81
|
CRO 192594
|
Vlahiniæ Iva, Female, 1998, U18, SD VIHOR
BAŠKA
|
82,0
|
20
|
42
|
82
|
TUR 193820
|
Dim Berkay, Male, 1997, U18, GOCEK YAT KLUBU
|
83,0
|
ocs
|
23
|
83
|
SUI 199841
|
Borsella Luca, Male, 1998, U18, CIRCOLO VELICO
LUGANO
|
83,0
|
23
|
ocs
|
84
|
POL 202445
|
Pikor Tobiasz, Male, 1999, U16, KS TURÓW
ZGORZELEC
|
83,0
|
36
|
47
|
85
|
CRO 151316
|
Juraga Nika, Female, 1999, U16, JK Vega Pula
|
84,0
|
39
|
45
|
86
|
ITA 205259
|
Pajer Jacopo, Male, 1999, U16, COMPAGNIA DELLA
VELA DI VENEZI
|
84,0
|
40
|
44
|
87
|
ITA 202253
|
Menoni Pietro, Male, 1997, U18, C.V.TORBOLE
S.C.R.L.
|
85,0
|
dsq
|
25
|
88
|
CRO 184760
|
Petrov Franko, Male, 1998, U18, JEDRILICARSKI
KLUB PLAV
|
86,0
|
52
|
34
|
89
|
POL 186832
|
Gubin Wiktoria, Female, 1999, U16, MBSW/UKZR
GIZYCKO
|
88,0
|
50
|
38
|
90
|
POL 191842
|
Daniszewska Paulina, Female, 1997, U18,
MBSW/UK¯R GI¯YCKO
|
88,0
|
45
|
43
|
91
|
POL 182529
|
Kasiak Hubert, Male, 1999, U16, UKS
"ZALEW KIELCE"
|
89,0
|
29
|
ocs
|
91
|
TUR 202359
|
Ulcay Derin, Male, 1997, U18, TURKISH SAILING
TEAM
|
89,0
|
9
|
bfd
|
93
|
POL 191840
|
Niezbecki Bruno, Male, 2000, U16, MBSW/UK¯R
GI¯YCKO
|
92,0
|
52
|
32
|
94
|
SUI 199857
|
Franceschini Nicola, Male, 1999, U16, CIRCOLO
VELICO LUGANO
|
92,0
|
32
|
ocs
|
95
|
ITA 179679
|
Pirini Simone, Male, 1999, U16, CIRCOLO
NAUTICO AMICI DELLA VE
|
94,0
|
34
|
ocs
|
96
|
CZE 192132
|
Nuc Mario, Male, 1998, U18, JACHETNI KLUB
PLZEN
|
94,0
|
47
|
47
|
97
|
POL 191841
|
Karsznia Krzysztof, Male, 1999, U16, UKS FIR
WARSZAWA
|
95,0
|
46
|
49
|
98
|
CZE 196991
|
Sopousek Radek, Male, 1998, U18, YC BRNO
|
96,0
|
44
|
36
|
99
|
HUN 152460
|
Jäckel Ferdinánd, Male, 1997, U18, FERTÕ TAVI
VITORLÁZÓ EGYESÜLET
|
97,0
|
37
|
bfd
|
100
|
HUN 195132
|
Ujvary Denes, Male, 1999, U16, ASE
|
98,0
|
38
|
ocs
|
101
|
POL 186836
|
Kamiñska Paula, Female, 1998, U18, MBSW/UKZR
GIZYCKO
|
98,0
|
54
|
44
|
102
|
SRB 180639
|
Kosor Ivona, Female, 1998, U18, AJK BEOGRAD
|
99,0
|
39
|
bfd
|
103
|
HUN 206955
|
Papp Benedek, Male, 1999, U16, PROCELERO SE
|
99,0
|
51
|
48
|
104
|
POL 182211
|
Marsza³ek Piotr, Male, 2000, U16, JACHT KLUB
WIELKOPOLSKI
|
99,0
|
48
|
51
|
105
|
ITA 188241
|
Costantin Mattia, Male, 2000, U16, S.NAUTICA
PIETAS JULIA
|
101,0
|
ocs
|
41
|
106
|
ITA 182570
|
Toresella Margherita, Female, 2000, U16,
SOCIETA NAUTICA PIETAS JULIA
|
101,0
|
53
|
48
|
107
|
POL 191837
|
D¹browski Piotr, Male, 1998, U18, MBSW/UKZR
GIZYCKO
|
101,0
|
51
|
50
|
108
|
POL 192832
|
Mazurek Kacper, Male, 1999, U16, AZS
UNIWERSYTET WARSZAWSKI
|
102,0
|
42
|
bfd
|
109
|
ITA 203349
|
Nibbio Roberto, Male, 1999, U16, CIRCOLO
VELICO RAVENNATE
|
104,0
|
44
|
bfd
|
110
|
SLO 174363
|
MilivojeviÈ TjaŠa, Female, 1999, U16, JK JADRO
KOPER
|
106,0
|
47
|
46
|
111
|
ITA 180655
|
Lorenzoni Chiara, Female, 2001, U16, SVOC
MONFALCONE
|
106,0
|
dnf
|
46
|
112
|
HUN 201131
|
Veisse Zoltan, Male, 1999, U16, MVM SE
|
106,0
|
46
|
bfd
|
113
|
SRB 203013
|
Banjac Nikola, Male, 2001, U16, JK GEMAX
|
109,0
|
dns
|
49
|
114
|
CRO 83988
|
Bošnjak Ivana, Female, 1999, U16,
JEDRILIÈARSKI KLUB HORIZONT PO
|
113,0
|
53
|
ocs
|
115
|
ITA 194424
|
Brambilla Irene, Female, 2001, U16, SOCIETA
VELICA BARCOLA GRIGNAN
|
120,0
|
55
|
bfd
|
116
|
SRB 173387
|
Aksentic Kosta, Male, 1998, U18, AJK BEOGRAD
|
120,0
|
dnf
|
bfd
|
116
|
CRO 180040
|
Petkoviè Martin, Male, 1997, U18, JK VAL
|
120,0
|
dnf
|
dnf
|