Evropa laser kup - Hvar, Hrvatska, 28-31 decembar 2011

Laser 4.7

pBr. jedraJedriličarKlubUkupno12345
1SRB 198821 Luka TosicGemax 122.0 8.01.0 1.055.0
2ITA 197468Jacopo FantiC.N.A.V. Cervia126.01.05.02.04.0
3ITA 195060Maximilian KuesterC.V. Bellano141.02.09.05.06.0
4ITA 197466Luca RosettiC.N.A.V. Cervia185.03.017.09.01.0
5CRO 189145Mario NovakJK Split223.012.04.055.0 3.0
6MNE 183526Todor TušupJK Jugole Grakalić267.09.06.04.012.0
7CRO 187061Frane GregoJK Galeb3216.020.02.012.02.0
8SUI 199851Kilian WagenCNPully3611.07.011.025.07.0
9CRO 189507Filip StevanovićJK Maestral409.06.012.055.0 13.0
10CRO 174136Filip BaričevićJK Galeb4117.05.016.03.018.0
11CRO 163589Jakov BaričevićJK Galeb4112.032.03.06.020.0
12CRO 178706Jure VuletićJK Trogir484.023.07.014.025.0
13CRO 169854Luka MatićJK Split5534.022.08.015.010.0
14CRO 193080Endi StarićJK Horizont5610.055.0 21.020.05.0
15CRO 186211Ana ZelićJK Labud5624.014.010.027.08.0
16FIN 195501Monika MikkolaESF/NJK588.018.018.019.014.0
17SLO 200231Maks VrščajWSC Črnomelj6221.04.024.022.015.0
18CRO 186212Anja HamerlitzJK Opatija6613.013.027.013.055.0
19CRO 180045Lorenzo MarinčićJK Opatija6918.024.055.0 11.016.0
20CRO 178794Toni BušićJK Labud7023.011.015.021.028.0
21RUS 190781Dmitry VoloshenkoPacifico7314.038.025.023.011.0
22RUS 201373Alexey KoltsovSDYUSHOR7830.029.013.07.029.0
23ITA 184876Nicolo GueltriniC.N.A.V. Cervia8022.026.022.010.043.0
24GER 197317Christian DemleitnerYCW8126.033.020.016.019.0
25SRB 198839 Tara TosicGemax 8320.0 17.037.0 55.0 9.0
26CRO 18621Paolo MavričićJK Opatija8727.055.0 30.08.022.0
27CRO 189144Anđela De Micheli VitturiJK Split9319.037.023.024.027.0
28CRO 182544Rene StarićJK Horizont9628.040.034.017.017.0
29CRO 193186Lota CopićJK Split10533.019.028.026.032.0
30RUS 188369Daniil VostorgovMSS10915.025.014.055.0 55.0
31CZE 192490Klara ValdhansovaCYK10929.031.029.028.023.0
32SUI 165728Alexandre HaenniCVN11135.015.032.031.033.0
33CRO 157629Mihaela De Micheli VitturiJK Špinut11736.041.031.029.021.0
34SUI 199422Max HaensslerAVP11838.010.039.055.0 31.0
35ITA 197472Linnea ValeriC.N.A.V. Cervia12131.016.019.055.0 55.0
36MNE 190714Nikola KrgovićJK Jugole Grakalić12847.055.0 26.018.037.0
37CRO 184261Karlo CarJK Val Crikvenica12825.043.035.032.036.0
38SUI 197157Sabine UltschSCSta13037.021.055.0 34.038.0
39SUI 198799Solene PerretCNPully13140.036.038.033.024.0
40CRO 182123Mateo PavinčićJK Opatija13132.027.042.055.0 30.0
41RUS 191639Bogdan BabenkoMSS14641.028.041.036.055.0
42CZE 199434Martina BezdekovaYC Brno15139.044.033.055.0 35.0
43CRO 177574Ivan DidovićYC Zagreb15248.042.036.040.034.0
44CRO 189015Lea KuretJK Labud15743.048.040.055.0 26.0
45ITA 130354Nicolo VillaC.V. Bellano15849.034.045.030.055.0
46SUI 199858Phileas Monteventi WeberAVP16152.030.050.039.042.0
47SUI 163666Damiano RossiniCVLL16544.049.046.035.040.0
48MNE 190715Ivan PušićJK Jugole Grakalić17342.045.048.038.055.0
49SUI 199852Andrea StampanoniCVLL17750.039.047.055.0 41.0
50SUI 199854Giulia ServidaCVLL17854.051.051.037.039.0
51ITA 188207Gugliemo BonfiliC.V. Civitanova Marche17946.035.043.055.0 55.0
52SUI 199845Felizia PellegriniSCS19145.047.044.055.0 55.0
53SUI 199853Nicola BiasciCVLL19751.050.052.055.0 44.0
54SUI 199842Beatrice BliniCVLL20353.046.049.055.0 55.0