Skip to main content

Kriterijumske liste

Kriterijumske liste

 

 Pl.

Kormilar

Klub

Zbir

1

Miloš Ilić 

BK Metalac

451.00

2

Vjekoslav Futo

JK Smederevo

443.33

3

Ognjen Jović

JK Panonija

408.00

4

Miloš Poznić

BK Metalac

337.50

5

Lena Puletić

JK Gemax

292.50

6

Natalija Pantić

JK Zemun

282.50

7

Nikola Đorđević

JK Zemun

255.42

8

Predrag Jović

JK Panonija

237.50

9

Ksenija Joksimović

JK Zemun

222.50

10

Anđela Pavić

JK Smederevo

162.50

11

Ðorđe Poznić

BK Metalac

162.50

12

Nikola Pavić

BK Metalac

120.00

 

 

Kormilar

Klub

Zbir

1

Balint Furstner

JK Palić

480.00

2

Tihomir Zakić

JK Palić

452.70

3

Srđan Volarević

JK Zemun

447.47

4

Pavle Đorđević

JK Zemun

429.24

5

Viktor Harangozo

JK Palić

281.33

6

Atila Dubičanac

JK Palić

269.93

7

Milan Đorđević

JK Sava

267.36

8

Vojislav Kovačev

JK Zemun

204.84

9

Dario Bešić

JK Palić

117.69

10

Marton Furstner

JK Palić

98.64

11

Luka Erac

JK Gemax

85.00

12

Danilo  Bešić

JK Palić

77.50

 

 Pl

Kormilar

Klub

Zbir

1

Marko Petković

AJK Beograd

476.21

2

Danilo Bešić

JK Palić

458.39

3

Robert Kovač

JK Palić

361.14

4

Nikola Banjac

JK Gemax

320.68

5

Ognjen Kerekeš

NK Palilula

315.00

6

Luka Minić

JK Gemax

255.13

7

Neven Nikolić

JK Gemax

249.96

8

Nikola Marjanović

JK Ada

170.00

9

Dejan Vasilijević

JK Sava

139.09

10

Artem Nanavov

JK Zemun

129.17

11

Luka Vukašinović

NK Palilula

112.50

12

Aleksandar Todorović

AJK Beograd

90.42

13

Milan Vandić

AJK Đerdap

85.00

14

Đorđe Poznić

BK Metalac

85.00

15

Viktor Harangozo

JK Palić

77.50

 

 Pl

Kormilar

Klub

Zbir

1

Kristina Boja

JK Palić

487.27

2

Dušan Trbojević

JK Zemun

485.56

3

Ana Jovanović

AJK Beograd

429.39

4

Luka Eraković

JK Zemun

406.45

5

Angelina Saračević

JK Zemun

375.63

6

Miljana Zeković

JK Zemun

357.83

7

Ksenija Joksimović

JK Zemun

303.52

8

Lena Pleli

JK Gemax

298.41

9

Luka Vukašinović

NK Palilula

261.59

10

Petra Buljovčić

JK Reful

249.44

11

Ognjen Kerekeš

NK Palilula

162.50

12

Viktor Batizić

NK Palilula

141.67

13

Dario Bešić

JK Palić

129.17

14

Natalija Pantić

JK Smederevo

119.77

15

Maja Knežević

AJK Beograd

108.61

16

Artem Nanavov 

JK Zemun

107.39

17

Stefan Yuill

AJK Beograd

104.32

18

Mate Marton

JK Palić

95.11

19

Nikola Kovačević

AJK Đerdap

94.50

20

Mina Maraš

JK Zemun

85.00

21

Tara Živković 

JK Ada

67.50

 

Pl

Kormilar

god

Klub

Zbir

1

Aleksandra Vujošević

2005

AJK Beograd

624.29

2

Relja Milovanović

2006

JK Gemax

618.44

3

Dario Bešić

2005

JK Palić

611.66

4

Nadja Mihajlov

2006

JK Vojvodina

576.54

5

Andrija Maraš

2006

JK Zemun

564.15

6

Pavle Dabić

2006

NK Palilula

534.67

7

Luka Sretenović

2007

JK Palić

525.07

8

Filip Yuill

2006

AJK Beograd

518.41

9

Miroslava Mjagkikh

2005

AJK Beograd

486.89

10

Roland Kovač

2006

JK Palić

473.96

11

Goran Stakić

2005

AJK Đerdap

429.31

12

Nada Vujošević

2007

JK Gemax

415.54

13

Minja Mihajlov

2005

JK Vojvodina

408.61

14

Aleksa Sretenović

2006

JK Palić

407.91

15

Mina Zei

2007

AJK Beograd

395.72

16

Naum Jokić

2006

JK Gemax

364.74

17

Lena Vukašinović

2008

NK Palilula

323.75

18

Viktor Batizić

2006

NK Palilula

313.67

19

Luka Vukašinović

2005

NK Palilula

310.85

20

Sven Skenderović

2007

JK Palić

245.89

21

Nikola Pavić

2007

JK Smederevo

179.50

22

Marko Ađanski

2008

JK Gemax

129.93

23

Nenad Zakić

2008

JK Palić

125.48

 

Pl

Kormilar

god

Klub

1

Nenad Zakić

2007

JK Palić

2

Andrej Bozoki

2007

JK Zemun

3

Veljko Simonović

2010

NK Palilula

4

Sava Radibratović

2010

JK Gemax

5

Bertalan Molnar

2009

JK Palić

6

Dušan Miloradović

2010

NK Palilula

7

Andrea Šijan

2009

NK Palilula

8

Marko Ađanski

2008

JK Gemax

9

Vladimir Vrebalov

2009

JK Zemun

10

Isidora Kovačević

2008

AJK Đerdap

11

Gala Vukovic 

2007

NK Palilula

12

Ana Vrebalov

2008

JK Zemun

13

Tijana Zakić

2008

JK Palić

14

Eva Petrović

2009

JK Zemun

15

Dario Lolić

2008

JK Vojvodina

16

Jovana Stepanović

2011

AJK Beograd

17

Katarina Bičanski

2010

NK Palilula

18

Danilo Ljeskovac

2011

JK Vojvodina

19

Lina Burčul

2009

NK Palilula

20

Kosta Trajčeski

2012

JK Gemax

21

Andrej Petrović

2008

JK Zemun

22

Vanja Maraš

2011

JK Zemun

23

Hajdi Gajić

2010

AJK Beograd

24

David Česko

2012

JK Palić

25

Galina Pavlović

2012

JK Gemax

26

Marko Radosavljević

2008

AJK Beograd

27

Una Golubovski

2011

NK Palilula

28

Marko Atić

2014

JK Palić

29

Tara Gantar 

2009

JK Vojvodina

30

Mateja Radovanović

2013

AJK Beograd

31

Todor Nenadović

2013

AJK Beograd

32

Matija Nenadović

2013

AJK Beograd

33

Kosta Čanković

2012

AJK Beograd

34

Mihailo Šijan

2010

NK Palilula

35

Vukašin Milčić

2010

NK Palilula

36

Neva Burčul

2014

NK Palilula

37

Jozef Ujhazi

2009

JK Palić

38

Zaharije Grujić

2013

JK Vojvodina

39

Tara Marković

2012

JK Panonija

40

Boris Plut

2011

JK Zemun

41

Petra Rovčanin

2010

NK Palilula

42

Andreja Perić

2009

JK Panonija

43

Todor Šijan

2009

NK Palilula

44

Hana Hajdinjak

2010

JK Zemun

45

Dušan Vereb

2009

JK Palić

46

Ivo Antović

2010

JK Gemax

47

Andrea Marković

2013

JK Panonija

48

Andjela Drakulić

2010

JK Palić

49

Viktor Kovačević

2012

JK Panonija

50

Lena Vukašinović

2008

NK Palilula

51

Aleksander Kobler

2010

JK Ada

52

Dunja Čemerić

2012

JK Panonija

53

Arnold Tamaš

2009

JK Palić

54

Danka Stanojević

2012

BK Metalac

55

Miloš Glušica

2010

JK Ada

56

Janja Milutinov 

2013

JK Panonija

57

Mitra Vinulović

2010

JK Golubac

58

Dunja Jokić

2010

JK Golubac

59

Ana Filipović

2010

NK Palilula

60

Aleksandar Filipović

2010

NK Palilula

61

Miljana Milosavljev

2012

JK Panonija

62

Vuk Kotur

2009

JK Smederevo

Top

About

Jedriličarski savez Srbije

Recent Posts

Contact info