PRVENSTVO VOJVODINE 2019

JK Palic, 15-16. jun 2019. jezero Palic, Palic

Laser Class

Sailed: 5, Discards: 1, To count: 4, Entries: 4, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Rodjen SailNo Club Kormilar Pol R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 Nett
1 1990 025 Panonija Dusan Muncan M (3)   1 3 1 1 6
2 1999 142674 Panonija Marijana Valjarevic F 2   2 1 2 (5 DNS) 7
3 1969 201481 Palic Robert Kovac M 1   (3) 2 3 2 8
4 1964 202974 Reful Zlatko Buljovcic M (4)   4 4 4 3 15

L Radial Class

Sailed: 6, Discards: 1, To count: 5, Entries: 5, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Rodjen SailNo Club Kormilar Pol R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 Nett
1 2003 15 JK Zemun Kristina Boja F 1 1 1 1 1 (6 DNS) 5
2 2002 153496 Panonija Ognjen Jovic M 4 2 2 2 4 (6 DNF) 14
3 2001 BB Vojvodina Dmitrije Dobrovskij M 3 3 3 3 2 (6 DNF) 14
4 2003 160508 Palic Danilo Besic M 2 4 4 4 3 (6 DNF) 17
5 1997   Reful Ivan Kis M (6 DNS) 6 DNS 6 DNS 6 DNS 6 DNS 6 DNS 30

Laser 4.7 Class

Sailed: 6, Discards: 1, To count: 5, Entries: 5, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Rodjen SailNo Club Kormilar Pol R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 Nett
1 2004 163802 Reful Petra Buljovcic F 2 1 1 1 1 (6 DNS) 6
2 2005 183528 Palic Dario Besic M 1 2 2 (3) 2 1 8
3 2006 198483 Palic Salai Mate M 4 (6 DNS) 3 2 3 2 14
4 2005 161742 NK Palilula Luka Vukasinovic M 3 3 (4) 4 4 4 18
5 2006 208349 Palic Kresovic Relja M (5) 4 5 5 5 3 22

Optimist Class

Sailed: 5, Discards: 1, To count: 4, Entries: 22, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Rodjen SailNo Club Kormilar Pol R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 Nett
1 2006 896 Palic Aleksa Sretenovic M (6)   1 3 2 1 7
2 2007 1304 Palic Zakic Nenad M 1   (5) 1 3 3 8
3 2007 333 Palic Luka Sretenovic M (8)   2 5 1 2 10
4 2006 209 NK Palilula Pavle Dabic M 3   3 4 6 (8) 16
5 2006 8181 NK Palilula Viktor Batizic M 4   (8) 2 7 4 17
6 2006 26 Vojvodina Nadja Mihajlov F 2   (6) 6 4 5 17
7 2005 7810 NK Palilula Tamara Jepuranovic F 5   (13) 11 9 6 31
8 2008 bb Vojvodina Dario Lolic M 9   7 (14) 8 7 31
9 2005 144 AJK Miroslava Mjagkih F (14)   10 10 5 10 35
10 2007 901 Palic Sven Skenderovic M (13)   4 8 12 13 37
11 2007 24 AJK Mina Zei F 10   9 7 (11) 11 37
12 2007 1111 NK Palilula Gala Vukovic F 7   11 9 10 (12) 37
13 2009 34 NK Palilula Andrea Sijan F 11   (14) 12 13 9 45
14 2007 414 NK Palilula Ognjen Kerekes M 12   12 (15) 14 14 52
15 2005 549 AJK Goran Stakic M 15   16 13 15 (17) 59
16 2009 531 Palic Tamas Arnold M 16   (18) 16 17 16 65
17 2010 481 NK Palilula Katarina Bicanski F 18   (19) 19 16 15 68
18 2008 4 Vojvodina Luca Milovan M (23 DNF)   17 17 18 18 70
19 2011 18 Vojvodina Danilo Ljeskovac M (23 DNF)   15 18 19 19 71
20 2009 SLO 841 NK Palilula Lina Burcul F 17   (20) 20 20 20 77
21 2004 531 Palic Marton Mate M (23 DNS)   23 DNS 23 DNS 23 DNS 23 DNS 92
21 2007 1285 Palic Marton Benedek M (23 DNS)   23 DNS 23 DNS 23 DNS 23 DNS 92