Jedrimo Dunavom zajedno 2018

NK Palilula, 22.-23. septembar 2018. Dunav, Beograd

OPTIMIST

Sailed: 5, Discards: 1, To count: 4, Entries: 39, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank SailNo klub kormilar pol god R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 bod
1 444 AJK Stefan Yuil M 2004 (3) 1 1 2 1 5
2 446 AJK Filip Yuill M 2006 2 2 3 1 (11) 8
3 401 AJK Nadja Vujosevic F 2007 4 (17) 7 4 6 21
4 8181 NCP Viktor Batizic M 2006 1 12 2 10 (19) 25
5 X NCP Luka Vukasinovic M 2005 9 3 8 6 (40 DNC) 26
6 1811 JK Palic Ronald Kovac M 2006 (13) 6 5 13 4 28
7 13 JK Zemun Mina Maras F 2003 (10) 8 6 9 5 28
8 224 AJK Aleksandra Vujosevic F 2005 8 9 (40 OCS) 3 10 30
9 336 JK Zemun Andrija Maras M 2006 6 4 9 (12) 12 31
10 209 NCP Pavle Dabic M 2006 11 7 (19) 5 9 32
11 666 NCP Ognjen Kerekes M 2007 5 5 12 16 (40 OCS) 38
12 111 JK Zemun Luka Erakovic M 2005 19 11 4 17 (25) 51
13 102 JK Palic Nenad Zakic M 2007 (15) 15 13 8 15 51
14 154 AJK Nikola Kovacevic M 2004 16 (20) 18 7 14 55
15 98 JK Zemun Angelina Saracevic F 2005 (24) 13 10 15 17 55
16 415 NCP Rsum Marinkovic M 2007 17 16 14 14 (21) 61
17 747 AJK Relja Milovanovic M 2006 7 14 (40 OCS) 40 OCS 7 68
18 841 NCP Tamara Jepuranovic F 2005 (27) 24 21 22 2 69
19 7 AJK Mina Zei F 2007 14 21 16 18 (24) 69
20 2841 JK Palic Sven Skenderovic M 2007 12 10 (15) 11 40 DNE 73
21 110 AJK Isidora Kovacevic F 2008 25 (26) 23 23 3 74
22 1285 JK Palic Benedek Marton M 2007 20 22 11 21 (40 OCS) 74
23 12 JK Palic Bertalan Molnar M 2009 19 19 17 (26) 20 75
24 201 AJK Miroslava Myagkikh F 2005 (22) 18 20 19 18 75
25 6669 NCP Gala Vukovic F 2007 21 (25) 24 24 8 77
26 34 NCP Andrea Sijan F 2009 23 (24) 22 20 16 81
27 411 NCP Veljko Simonovic M 2010 28 31 26 (40 DNC) 22 107
28 7634 JK Zemun Ana Vrebalov F 2008 26 27 (40 DNC) 25 40 DNC 118
29 419 NCP Lena Vukasinovic F 2008 (40 DNC) 28 40 DNC 28 26 122
30 106 JK Zemun Nadezda Ondrik F 2007 (40 DNC) 40 DNC 40 DNC 27 23 130
31 8181 NCP Veljko Ljubojevic M 2006 (40 DNC) 40 DNC 40 DNC 40 DNC 13 133
32 417 NCP Mihailo Sijan M 2010 (40 DNC) 29 40 DNC 29 40 OCS 138
33 88 JK Palic Mila Djukanovic F 2008 (40 DNF) 40 DNC 25 40 DNC 40 OCS 145
34   JK Zemun Vlada Vrebalov M 2009 (40 DNC) 40 DNC 40 DNC 40 DNC 27 147
35 481 NCP Lina Burcul F 2009 (40 DNC) 40 DNC 40 DNC 40 DNC 28 148
36 531 JK Palic Tamas Arnold M 2009 (40 DNC) 30 40 DNC 40 DNC 40 OCS 150
37   NCP Uros Ljubojevic M 2008 (40 DNC) 40 DNC 40 DNC 40 DNC 40 DNC 160
37 7810 NCP Katarina Bicanski F 2010 (40 DNF) 40 DNC 40 DNC 40 DNC 40 OCS 160
37 416 NCP Matej Susak M 2009 (40 DNC) 40 DNC 40 DNC 40 DNC 40 OCS 160

nagrade

Category Rank Competitor
generalno 1 SRB - Stefan Yuil & 2004
generalno 2 SRB - Filip Yuill & 2006
generalno 3 SRB - Nadja Vujosevic & 2007
kadetkinje 1 SRB - Nadja Vujosevic & 2007
kadetkinje 2 SRB - Mina Zei & 2007
kadetkinje 3 SRB - Isidora Kovacevic & 2008
kadeti 1 SRB - Filip Yuill & 2006
kadeti 2 SRB - Viktor Batizic & 2006
kadeti 3 HUN - Ronald Kovac & 2006