St.Nicholas 2018
JK Vega, 07.-09. decembra 2018.  Pula, Hrvatska
Optimist
 
Pl. Sail # Sailor Subgroup From Total 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 SLO711 Luka Zabukovec   JK Jadro Koper 10 1 1 3 1 1 3 (13)
2 ITA9102 Lisa Vucetti Girl & U12 SVBG 16 1 (10) 4 1 4 3 3
3 CRO1202 Buba Pulek   JK CLIVO 19 5 (6) 2 1 4 1 6
4 ITA8917 Alex Demurtas   FRAGLIA VELA RIVA 25 4 6 3 (16) 6 2 4
5 CRO919 Josip Tafra U12 JK OMIs 29 1 2 (12) 11 3 7 5
6 CRO1220 Tristan Tol   JK CLIVO 30 (42) 1 1 1 7 19 1
7 FRA2690 Schemmel Zou   SR ANTIBES 31 4 1 1 (32) 15 8 2
8 ITA8341 Giuseppe Montesano U12 TPK Sirena 36 3 1 1 14 6 (16) 11
9 SLO255 Martin Fras   JK IZOLA 37 6 9 1 3 8 10 (17)
10 ITA9189 Castellan Alessio   Circolo della Vela Muggia 38 21 10 4 (28) 1 1 1
11 SRB444 Stefan Yuill   AJK BEOGRAD 38 19 9 (29) 2 2 1 5
12 ITA2 MosÈ Bellomi U12 FRAGLIA VELA RIVA 39 8 14 2 (17) 1 4 10
13 ITA880 Denise Frigerio Girl LNI Mandello 40 8 2 (38) 6 16 6 2
14 GER1103 Reamonn Theiner   SSH 42 5 3 9 3 (88\BFD) 14 8
15 ITA4 Emma Mattivi Girl FRAGLIA VELA RIVA 43 11 21 4 (33) 3 2 2
16 AUT1225 Toni Messeritsch   YCBb 44 7 18 7 (24) 7 3 2
17 MON1405 Léonardo Bonelli   YACHT CLUB MONACO 46 21 8 2 (40) 7 4 4
18 ITA8340 Luca Centazzo   TPK Sirena 49 4 3 19 (22) 10 7 6
19 CRO1155 Grigor Pettener U12 JK Uljanik plovidba 50 3 24 16 (26) 5 1 1
20 SUI1800 Giovanni Masiero   CVLL 54 9 2 2 6 6 (88\BFD) 29
21 ITA9194 NicolÒ Coslovich   SocietÀ Nautica Pietas  Julia 54 3 4 8 31 2 6 (35)
22 GER1301 Muller Louisa Girl BYV 56 10 27 (34) 7 9 2 1
23 CRO1217 Tedi Leonardelli   JK Vega 56 18 12 10 5 2 9 (19)
24 SLO64 Yelyzaveta Levandovska Girl POMORSKO DRUsTVO PIRAN 56 (88\DNF) 5 7 15 8 8 13
25 ITA8822 Rayene El Haddadi U12 CV Torbole 57 11 11 6 2 12 15 (21)
26 GER13484 Wendler Lennard   SC Seddin 58 2 5 (29) 16 5 4 26
27 CRO1169 Edo Fike    "VAL"-CRIKVENICA 61 13 9 13 10 (15) 9 7
28 CRO1219 Mija Mocinic Girl JK CLIVO 63 6 4 13 5 14 (32) 21
29 CRO1230 Tin Fike    "VAL"-CRIKVENICA 65 24 16 6 (88\BFD) 3 11 5
30 ITA9043 Zeno Valerio Marchesini   Fraglia Vela Malcesine 65 6 7 18 (87\BFD) 9 10 15
31 GER1015 Honold Riccardo   Bodensee Yachtclub uberlingen 66 2 16 8 3 (87\BFD) 27 10
32 CRO1239 Marko Gomercic   JK CLIVO 66 3 15 5 4 (87\BFD) 18 21
33 ITA43 Leonardo Centuori   SocietÀ Nautica Pietas  Julia 67 17 15 (18) 13 7 7 8
34 CRO1237 Petra Marendic Girl JK MORNAR 68 11 21 19 (31) 2 6 9
35 ITA8861 Giulia Bartolozzi Girl SocietÀ canottieri Garda  SalÒ 70 14 18 23 8 4 3 (88\BFD)
36 ITA8292 Aurora Ambroz Girl & U12 JK cupa 71 7 14 14 (37) 16 13 7
37 SLO952 Katja Filipic Girl JK Jadro Koper 72 21 5 4 17 10 (26) 15
38 ITA7926 Vittorio Bonifacio U12 SVBG 75 1 2 46 10 (87\BFD) 12 4
39 ITA8919 Manuel Deasmundis U12 FRAGLIA VELA RIVA 75 15 12 (39) 10 5 21 12
40 SUI1822 Erik Orlandini   CVLL 76 9 10 5 3 (39) 27 22
41 SLO311 Alenka Valencic Girl JK Burja Izola 78 (29) 7 17 8 6 11 29
42 SUI1824 Samuel Berther   DIRT 80 18 19 5 14 12 12 (87\BFD)
43 SUI1804 Michelangelo Cerchiari   CVLL 81 17 3 9 18 3 (88\BFD) 31
44 FRA2756 Niclas Flandorffer   Yacht Club Cannes 81 31 8 15 (35) 15 9 3
45 ITA8954 Eugenia Schiavon Girl Yacht Club Adriaco 81 17 13 9 (33) 9 10 23
46 ITA9086 Elena Podavini Girl SocietÀ canottieri Garda  SalÒ 82 (38) 19 30 9 11 8 5
47 ITA8853 Coretti Lorenzo   Circolo della Vela Muggia 82 13 13 6 (26) 16 13 21
48 ITA8874 Coslovich Enrico U12 Circolo della Vela Muggia 83 2 10 22 19 (87\BFD) 11 19
49 FRA1 Bretagne Lilyan   SR ANTIBES 84 5 7 11 (38) 22 12 27
50 ITA8456 Piero Delneri U12 SVOC-MONFALCONE 85 28 12 20 (33) 13 5 7
51 ITA5 Giorgia Bonalana Girl FRAGLIA VELA RIVA 85 (38) 20 17 20 10 6 12
52 ITA9094 Achille Ciavatta   LNI Mandello 91 25 8 12 8 21 (27) 17
53 ITA9095 Bosso Alessandro   Circolo della Vela Muggia 92 15 22 (41) 5 20 14 16
54 FRA2723 Juliette Bourgeois Girl SR ANTIBES 92 18 7 14 7 11 (36) 35
55 ITA8142 Filippo Piacentini   CV Bellano 92 9 25 7 (29) 29 14 8
56 SUI1814 Lauber Jeanlou   Club nautique Morgien 93 6 23 5 41 13 5 (87\BFD)
57 ITA8937 Manuel Vos U12 Fraglia Vela Malcesine 94 14 28 (36) 19 8 16 9
58 ITA3 Malika Bellomi Girl FRAGLIA VELA RIVA 96 10 23 34 4 (88\BFD) 8 17
59 GER1165 Knapp Benedikt   Yacht Club Seeshaupt 97 25 4 22 (27) 19 15 12
60 FRA2793 Max Cheli   SR ANTIBES 99 15 11 11 25 26 (29) 11
61 HUN1313 Oliver Demjen   BYC 101 30 33 12 2 (88\BFD) 21 3
62 ITA8469 Luca Salvago   CV Bellano 103 16 4 (62) 27 24 17 15
63 SLO811 Valentin stravs   JK Jadro Koper 103 23 25 (55) 11 17 7 20
64 ITA7733 Menotti Conti U12 SVBG 108 22 20 31 2 (44) 22 11
65 ITA8832 Geiger Rebecca Girl Circolo della Vela Muggia 109 4 29 8 21 18 29 (33)
66 SLO944 Maj Petric U12 JK Jadro Koper 110 36 19 3 12 26 14 (46)
67 SUI1843 Ella Mirzai Girl CVLL 114 20 14 18 24 (27) 15 23
68 CRO1137 Jan Komadina   JK Vega 118 (36) 26 28 6 11 22 25
69 SLO395 Peter Koprivec   JK Burja Izola 118 36 18 9 13 29 13 (87\BFD)
70 MON1406 Noah Garcia   YACHT CLUB MONACO 121 8 26 33 8 (87\BFD) 23 23
71 ITA9128 Noah Barbiero U12 TPK Sirena 122 20 3 27 (46) 25 25 22
72 SLO399 Mark Rodica U12 JK Burja Izola 123 32 15 (87\DNF) 13 14 33 16
73 FRA2547 Bernillon Soren   SR ANTIBES 124 (88\DSQ) 35 22 15 26 13 13
74 ITA9101 Lorenzo Ghirotti U12 Fraglia Vela Malcesine 125 5 12 8 (87\BFD) 4 87\BFD 9
75 ITA8651 Anna Vucetti   SVBG 127 21 8 16 15 49 (54) 18
76 ITA8310 Margherita. Bonifaccio Girl CV Bellano 127 12 35 27 10 20 23 (47)
77 CRO1147 Katja Rabak Girl JK Vega 128 22 (34) 26 25 14 17 24
78 SRB777 Andrej Bozoki U12 JK ZEMUN 131 9 9 10 45 33 (87\BFD) 25
79 SLO951 Val Mario Colarich   JK Jadro Koper 133 28 28 (52) 9 35 19 14
80 AUT1308 David Rohde U12 YCHard 133 13 23 (40) 20 24 26 27
81 ITA8801 Mia Benamati Girl Fraglia Vela Malcesine 134 7 47 26 4 (88\BFD) 20 30
82 FRA2385 Vandi Alice Girl SR ANTIBES 137 22 26 25 (62) 18 10 36
83 SLO411 Toni Bencic   JK Pirat 137 (36) 23 20 29 17 24 24
84 ITA9034 Mirea Bellati Girl MARVELIA-DONGO 138 23 22 37 12 23 21 (87\DSQ)
85 GER13612 Theodor Schwanebeck U12 RSVM 139 24 (47) 23 18 22 36 16
86 SLO695 Ivan Trunov   JK OLIMPIC 140 (48) 28 14 43 21 18 16
87 ITA8635 Giovanni Santi   SocietÀ canottieri Garda  SalÒ 141 12 46 22 54 5 2 (88\BFD)
88 CRO1126 Lovre Bakotic   JK Split 141 10 20 42 19 30 (88\BFD) 20
89 SRB898 Strahinja Simic   AJK BEOGRAD 141 28 30 24 (32) 30 16 13
90 CRO1223 Vito Fili   JK Vega 143 33 38 32 15 (88\BFD) 11 14
91 CRO1210 Toni Bilen   YC Croatia 143 28 21 23 34 13 24 (39)
92 SUI1602 Tomas Fiorentino   CVLL 144 24 17 17 (38) 33 27 26
93 SLO234 Marina Vrscaj Girl WSC crnomelj 147 22 31 (41) 24 25 25 20
94 GER1011 Xaver Schwarz   Chiemsee Yacht Club 149 31 40 6 42 16 (87\DNF) 14
95 ITA8037 Iztok Kalc   TPK Sirena 150 (41) 31 28 39 19 23 10
96 ITA9117 Victoria Demurtas Girl & U12 FRAGLIA VELA RIVA 152 32 11 41 32 (88\BFD) 17 19
97 ITA8465 Camilla Michelini Girl AVAL-CDV GRAVEDONA 152 16 25 19 41 32 19 (87\BFD)
98 UKR57 Zolotarov Mykhailo   Odessa yacht club 153 19 26 (49) 24 37 18 29
99 ITA8572 Edoardo Brighenti   Fraglia Vela Malcesine 154 16 40 13 55 27 (87\BFD) 3
100 ITA8701 Martino Betta   FRAGLIA VELA RIVA 155 (41) 32 35 17 9 21 41
101 SLO922 Alja Petric Girl JK Jadro Koper 156 20 5 27 9 8 (87\BFD) 87\BFD
102 MNE48 Pavle Music   JK Delfin Tivat 156 30 44 11 (50) 28 15 28
103 ITA9103 Carlo Verzegnassi U12 SVBG 157 23 32 10 47 10 (54) 35
104 CRO1240 Aurora Palko Girl J.K.Delfin 157 (37) 32 32 34 20 28 11
105 GER13280 Mathias Lenmkann   Bayerischer Yacht Club 159 27 39 21 25 12 35 (87\BFD)
106 GER13132 Vincenzo Reuter   MYC 159 29 36 18 38 20 (39) 18
107 SRB446 Filip Yuill   AJK BEOGRAD 163 19 35 38 16 37 18 (42)
108 CRO1242 Kristijan Pavlovic   JK CLIVO 166 11 21 (87\DNF) 25 39 29 41
109 GER1169 Emma Mahnke Girl RSVM 166 24 (39) 15 23 38 38 28
110 SUI1821 Timo Coupek   CVLL 168 27 30 54 (88\BFD) 30 20 7
111 ITA8815 Francesco Austoni   Yacht Club Adriaco 168 25 41 17 31 22 (46) 32
112 CRO1216 Luka Lorencin U12 JK CLIVO 169 2 30 30 50 12 (88\BFD) 45
113 ITA7 Peter Avolio U12 FRAGLIA VELA RIVA 169 27 17 35 (59) 28 22 40
114 CRO1109 Ema Jelenkovic Girl JK Vega 169 (55) 28 25 18 46 29 23
115 GER1333 Luna Von Weidenbach Girl Bayerischer Yacht Club 170 7 38 10 (87\BFD) 87\BFD 9 19
116 CRO1037 Roko cepic - Zokic U12 JK OMIs 170 26 (43) 24 29 30 35 26
117 UKR76 Antipin Ivan U12 NIKOLAEV-OSDUSHOR 171 35 20 (53) 39 27 38 12
118 AUT1178 Marlene Rudisch Girl ScTWV Achensee 172 37 27 (41) 36 19 25 28
119 SUI1844 Grandjean Axel   CVVT 173 13 13 15 28 17 (87\BFD) 87\BFD
120 GER1258 Ricardo Giessler   Wassersport-Club Gifhorn 175 40 27 25 4 42 37 (88\BFD)
121 CRO078 Ema Grabar Girl & U12 JK CLIVO 175 51 22 31 5 27 (67) 39
122 ITA9091 Anastasia Mutti Girl SocietÀ Nautica Pietas  Julia 176 17 35 (87\DNF) 28 42 40 14
123 CRO1116 Nora sijan Girl JK CLIVO 177 51 18 (58) 48 13 5 42
124 FRA2591 Deville Lou Girl SR ANTIBES 177 26 29 27 21 42 (87\BFD) 32
125 CRO1122 Niko Jakelic   JK MORNAR 178 34 (48) 43 23 31 30 17
126 ITA9003 Geiger Tommaso U12 Circolo della Vela Muggia 180 35 42 16 26 23 (87\DNF) 38
127 GER13602 Joris Leiskau U12 Röbeler Segelverein Muritz 183 23 (55) 48 9 35 25 43
128 CRO934 Ema Samarzija Girl JK Sveti Nikola 186 19 6 13 42 (87\BFD) 19 87\BFD
129 SLO913 Tarin Pecar Girl JK Jadro Koper 187 18 22 46 13 50 (87\BFD) 38
130 CRO1088 Paolo Butorovic   JK Split 189 8 31 29 20 14 (87\BFD) 87\BFD
131 ITA9137 Flavia Maltagliati Girl & U12 CENTRO VELICO 3V 190 57 17 51 (87\BFD) 43 16 6
132 CRO1166 Marin Ljubicic   J.K.Labud 191 26 24 (87\DNF) 87\DNF 19 26 9
133 AUT1004 Katharina Kopfitsch Girl & U12 KYCK 192 46 42 28 18 (87\BFD) 28 30
134 CRO168 Edi Jurman U12 JK CLIVO 192 27 43 19 43 24 (45) 36
135 SLO87 Gasper Babic   JK IZOLA 193 (47) 39 45 30 18 31 30
136 CRO1084 Nina Marusic Girl & U12 JK ZVIR 196 12 15 31 58 (88\BFD) 40 40
137 AUT1408 Lilly Schranzhofer Girl SCTWV 196 16 34 47 46 (87\BFD) 31 22
138 ITA8933 Tommaso Comelli   CV Bellano 197 (87\BFD) 34 24 7 87\BFD 23 22
139 ITA8675 Andrea Sirtori   CV Bellano 199 14 40 21 44 (88\BFD) 44 36
140 SUI1891 Nicolas Comby   CNP - Club Nautique Pully 199 30 40 21 37 (41) 40 31
141 SLO758 Svit Dujmovic sterpin   JK Pirat 201 12 6 7 87\BFD 1 (88\BFD) 88\BFD
142 ITA8932 Giulia Carminati Girl JK cupa 201 50 52 40 (87\DNF) 18 5 36
143 ITA8610 Benedetta Valerio Girl SocietÀ canottieri Garda  SalÒ 204 (60) 33 35 23 34 28 51
144 CRO873 sime Bosna Ruskovic U12 JK Vega 209 10 19 (87\DNF) 40 45 46 49
145 ITA8397 Lorenzo Valle   LNI Grado 209 43 57 12 47 (88\BFD) 35 15
146 ITA8143 Lorenzo Centuori   SocietÀ Nautica Pietas  Julia 209 44 46 23 31 31 (87\BFD) 34
147 ITA8665 Simone Bussani   SocietÀ Nautica Pietas  Julia 210 52 31 (55) 19 40 22 46
148 ITA7836 Luca Bongiovanni U12 LNI Mandello 216 (60) 52 39 40 36 39 10
149 ITA8827 Manfredi Marioni   CENTRO VELICO 3V 217 46 27 21 87\RET 11 (88\BFD) 25
150 MON1404 Bodhi Van Der Linden   YACHT CLUB MONACO 217 43 54 45 (55) 31 12 32
151 ITA8797 Tommaso Della Valle   CV Bellano 217 40 16 32 (51) 50 35 44
152 SUI1776 Pariat Alexis   Club nautique Morgien 221 53 59 3 12 37 (88\BFD) 57
153 ITA8961 Francesco Tesser U12 SocietÀ Triestina della  vela 221 32 46 (60) 42 34 34 33
154 FRA2763 Hugo Ortin   AVCR CARRY LE ROUET 223 35 36 (87\DNF) 28 17 20 87\BFD
155 GER1090 Schäfer Mathilda Girl MYC 223 45 42 29 (46) 29 41 37
156 GER1300 Constantin Bötsch U12 Bayerischer Yacht Club 224 39 25 16 49 (87\BFD) 87\BFD 8
157 CRO959 Dorotea Spisic Girl JK Jugo 224 37 41 44 21 (48) 41 40
158 SUI1879 Giorgio Passera U12 CVLL 225 29 43 38 (50) 36 31 48
159 ITA1 Leonardo Malfer U12 FRAGLIA VELA RIVA 227 (57) 56 38 51 34 20 28
160 ITA9032 Alessandro Valentinis   SocietÀ Triestina della  vela 228 49 54 51 44 (87\BFD) 24 6
161 CRO1078 Jakov Mocinic U12 JK CLIVO 231 14 11 20 12 (87\BFD) 87\BFD 87\BFD
162 CRO876 Mara Samarzija Girl JK Sveti Nikola 231 25 14 31 32 42 (87\BFD) 87\BFD
163 ITA8609 Carlo Riva   LNI Mandello 231 34 50 (87\DNF) 14 28 50 55
164 HUN234 Péter Koch U12 FVE 231 (46) 42 43 30 43 32 41
165 CRO1073 Dorian cekada   JK Kvarner 236 35 45 51 33 (87\BFD) 41 31
166 ITA8639 Enea Luatti U12 AVAL-CDV GRAVEDONA 236 33 36 53 38 32 (87\BFD) 44
167 HUN114 Pécsi Koppány U12 FVE 238 39 51 14 7 40 (87\BFD) 87\BFD
168 SUI1672 Gaudin Damien   CNP - Club Nautique Pully 238 47 53 37 (55) 35 37 29
169 ITA8007 Massimo Perini   Circolo vela Toscolano Maderno 242 53 39 54 54 25 17 (87\BFD)
170 CRO878 Damjan Jurisic U12 JK ORSAN 242 38 (60) 57 36 34 33 44
171 MON1407 Ariadni Verevis Girl YACHT CLUB MONACO 243 42 55 37 57 28 (87\BFD) 24
172 ITA8886 Lorenzo Lottini   CENTRO VELICO 3V 244 55 32 (67) 61 23 31 42
173 ITA8085 Lucia Brambilla Girl LNI Mandello 244 34 34 52 (87\BFD) 40 53 31
174 ITA8737 Edoardo Lanzani   MARVELIA-DONGO 246 48 30 47 6 (87\BFD) 28 87\BFD
175 GER13246 Cara Vieth Girl USCM 249 45 24 40 39 (53) 51 50
176 SUI1855 Bertschy Mateo   Acvl-Cnv 250 31 13 20 30 (87\BFD) 69 87\BFD
177 GER1168 Mahlstedt Julius   SCBC 251 40 50 44 46 (87\BFD) 34 37
178 AUT5 Rudolf Gruber   WSA 252 45 37 (87\DNF) 44 21 87\BFD 18
179 UKR178 Velerii Garnaga   NIKOLAEV-OSDUSHOR 254 55 48 25 43 (56) 45 38
180 SUI1842 Geo Cavazzuti U12 CVLL 254 30 (68) 55 47 39 34 49
181 ITA8349 Tommaso Basilico U12 LNI Mandello 256 42 46 58 29 38 (59) 43
182 GBR444 Nada Vujosevic Girl & U12 AJK dERDAP 257 57 38 39 27 (87\BFD) 49 47
183 GER1332 Muller Jack   1.SCP 258 56 52 28 37 52 (87\BFD) 33
184 CRO1029 Barbara Perusic Girl & U12   "VAL"-CRIKVENICA 261 49 60 40 11 (87\BFD) 47 54
185 ITA8884 Mattia Di Martino U12 SVBG 261 53 45 (57) 34 44 39 46
186 ITA9140 Greta De Santis Girl & U12 CENTRO VELICO 3V 263 62 44 33 67 23 (88\BFD) 34
187 ITA7369 Visnovic Sofia Girl Circolo della Vela Muggia 263 42 54 45 (62) 48 41 33
188 FRA2380 Floch Anna Girl & U12 SR ANTIBES 264 50 (59) 34 58 31 47 44
189 CRO1231 Mark Maglica U12 J.K. "GALEB" 267 58 61 (87\DNF) 17 52 42 37
190 SLO31 Sara Domenik Girl & U12 JK Burja Izola 267 33 53 36 22 (87\BFD) 36 87\BFD
191 ITA9127 Ivan Visintin   TPK Sirena 268 51 37 (87\DNF) 56 46 51 27
192 AUT1303 Pablo Haemmerle   YCB 268 43 36 30 42 (87\BFD) 30 87\BFD
193 GER13601 Hackbusch Lorenz U12 Röbeler Segelverein Muritz 269 57 57 (87\DNF) 27 39 36 53
194 ITA9178 Federico Bonalana U12 CV Torbole 271 59 69 87\DNF 48 (88\BFD) 4 4
195 SRB747 Relja Milovanovic   AJK BEOGRAD 272 38 56 37 21 33 (87\BFD) 87\BFD
196 SVK12 Sara Hruskova Girl YC SLOVAN Bratislava 273 45 45 (87\DNF) 60 32 45 46
197 ITA111 Gabriele Antoniazzi U12 Yacht Club Adriaco 274 44 24 (87\DNF) 61 87\BFD 24 34
198 GER13176 Weber Lia Girl Yacht-Club am Tegernsee 276 40 (87\DNF) 32 87\DNF 25 38 54
199 ITA8976 Jacopo Damiani U12 LNI Grado 277 55 49 56 22 (87\BFD) 44 51
200 ITA9059 Leonardo Nadalin U12 SVOC-MONFALCONE 277 50 50 (61) 41 33 58 45
201 SRB224 Aleksandra Vujosevic Girl AJK BEOGRAD 277 58 44 48 49 36 (87\BFD) 42
202 ITA9033 Noam Lusa Costamagna U12 SocietÀ Triestina della  vela 278 70 61 (87\DNF) 34 36 57 20
203 CRO120 Lena Krivic Girl & U12 JK Uljanik plovidba 279 47 60 45 (88\DNF) 45 42 40
204 ITA8757 Luca Pasanisi   CENTRO VELICO 3V 280 59 57 34 60 45 (87\DNF) 25
205 ITA7918 Alessio Santostefano U12 SVOC-MONFALCONE 281 56 37 24 40 37 (87\BFD) 87\BFD
206 ITA8057 Vittoria Teodori Girl Yacht Club Adriaco 281 43 53 36 57 (87\BFD) 43 49
207 CRO1153 Noa Goricki Girl JK Uljanik plovidba 283 41 43 26 49 (87\BFD) 37 87\BFD
208 AUT1291 Maximilian Mayrberger U12 YCP 284 49 (63) 39 45 57 42 52
209 ITA808 Imogene Sicaro Girl & U12 LNI Mandello 285 52 68 54 50 43 (88\BFD) 18
210 ITA7641 PiernicolÒ Da Broi   JK cupa 286 58 48 (87\DNF) 52 24 48 56
211 ITA96 Sponza Eugenia Girl Yacht Club Adriaco 286 60 48 44 (67) 45 40 49
212 CRO1094 Carla De Carina Girl  "VAL"-CRIKVENICA 288 29 45 26 14 (87\DNF) 87\DNF 87\DNF
213 GER13552 Riley Woydich   Chiemsee Yacht Club 289 (68) 58 53 35 43 52 48
214 ITA7870 Sofia Carini Girl & U12 SocietÀ Nautica Pietas  Julia 292 63 33 (88\DNF) 53 87\BFD 32 24
215 ITA8686 Margherita Di Iorio Girl CENTRO VELICO 3V 293 62 58 (87\DNF) 45 15 87\BFD 26
216 SLO955 Zala Vidmar Girl & U12 JK Jadro Koper 293 53 63 (87\DNF) 16 26 48 87\BFD
217 ITA8787 Marco Bertacchi U12 CV Bellano 293 54 (87\DNF) 87\DNF 39 51 32 30
218 CZE703 Matyás Dymák   YC Vysoké Mýto 300 76 49 (87\DNF) 23 44 54 54
219 SLO666 Jakob Musa Olivieri   JK OLIMPIC 301 20 (88\DNF) 88\DNF 36 22 88\BFD 47
220 SLO677 Klemen Filipcic   JK OLIMPIC 303 52 47 (87\DNF) 54 29 87\DNF 34
221 ITA9035 Antonio Guzzetti   MARVELIA-DONGO 303 49 33 50 36 (87\DNF) 48 87\BFD
222 ITA7473 Giovanni Marchese   SVOC-MONFALCONE 305 39 53 35 48 (88\BFD) 42 88\BFD
223 CRO1154 Lucija skopac Girl JK Uljanik plovidba 306 15 17 11 87\DNF (88\DNF) 88\DNF 88\DNF
224 GER1149 Keno Pulte U12 CYC 306 64 64 50 30 (87\BFD) 50 48
225 SUI1860 Damian Berther U12 DIRT 310 37 49 (88\DNF) 11 87\BFD 87\DNF 39
226 AUT1231 Steinlechner Elie Mathis U12 SCTWV 310 51 49 52 55 (87\BFD) 51 52
227 ITA8307 Tristan Gardossi U12 JK cupa 311 48 51 87\DNF 52 (88\BFD) 30 43
228 CRO1218 Leon Njiric   JK ORSAN 311 47 65 (88\DNF) 35 38 88\BFD 38
229 ITA8911 Giovanni Gabrielli U12 SocietÀ Triestina della  vela 312 61 58 62 51 (87\BFD) 33 47
230 ITA8078 Isabella Cavallari Girl & U12 SocietÀ Nautica Pietas  Julia 314 (87\DNF) 37 43 69 87\BFD 46 32
231 GER1248 Tizian Hoppe   TSG 1898 315 59 71 (88\DNF) 64 35 45 41
232 ITA8661 Giulia Massari Girl & U12 SocietÀ Nautica Pietas  Julia 317 (65) 60 61 64 59 46 27
233 CRO1102 Marta Tudor Girl & U12 JK ZVIR 318 54 38 (87\DNF) 59 62 52 53
234 ITA8793 Filippo Rebecchi U12 LNI Trieste 318 65 51 42 (87\BFD) 49 49 62
235 SLO377 Marko Balaban U12 JK Burja Izola 319 50 58 (88\DNF) 58 21 87\BFD 45
236 CRO598 Nikola Juric   JK Sveti Nikola 320 61 61 46 22 (87\BFD) 43 87\BFD
237 SUI1730 Yara Roth Girl & U12 DIRT 320 (66) 64 66 37 41 62 50
238 ITA8804 Leonardo Consonni U12 LNI Mandello 321 54 52 15 61 (88\BFD) 88\BFD 51
239 ITA7869 Sara Calici Girl SocietÀ Nautica Pietas  Julia 322 32 16 47 53 (87\BFD) 87\BFD 87\BFD
240 SLO958 David Ratosa U12 JK Jadro Koper 327 52 63 (87\DNF) 20 87\BFD 53 52
241 ITA9058 Matteo Lesa   SocietÀ Triestina della  vela 327 70 57 59 44 (87\BFD) 44 53
242 AUT1271 Lea Schranzhofer Girl SCTWV 333 48 29 30 52 (87\DNF) 87\DNF 87\DNF
243 ITA7602 Jan Grahonja U12 JK cupa 334 (87\DNF) 64 64 65 54 30 57
244 GER1365 Diep Luis   DTYC 336 64 67 33 57 (87\BFD) 55 60
245 SUI1799 Svenja Mueller Girl & U12 DIRT 340 39 29 42 54 (88\DNF) 88\DNF 88\DNF
246 ITA8084 Andrea Antonelli   LNI Mandello 340 (67) 55 65 64 44 56 56
247 ITA8513 Aurora Aquila Girl CENTRO VELICO 3V 341 62 62 50 26 (87\DNF) 87\BFD 54
248 MON1411 Matteo Asscher U12 YACHT CLUB MONACO 343 59 71 (87\DNF) 63 87\BFD 26 37
249 ITA9175 Ginevra Fravezzi Girl & U12 CV Torbole 344 26 44 87\DNF 64 (88\BFD) 88\BFD 35
250 SLO189 Elisa Sedmak Girl JK IZOLA 350 41 50 42 (88\BFD) 41 88\BFD 88\BFD
251 CRO1117 Alex Mecava U12 JK CLIVO 350 73 70 (87\DNF) 58 47 43 59
252 CRO1238 Danica Vucetic Girl JK ZVIR 351 63 59 (87\DNF) 60 87\BFD 37 45
253 AUT1328 Aaron Trappel   Yacht Club Bregenz 352 67 56 (87\DNF) 87\DNF 48 34 60
254 ITA6776 Luca Brighenti   CV Torbole 352 67 67 87\DNF 53 (88\BFD) 39 39
255 CRO1150 Manola Miletic Girl JK Kvarner 354 34 61 33 52 (87\DNF) 87\DNF 87\DNF
256 CRO1099 Iva Rokvic Girl JK Uljanik plovidba 354 73 68 (87\DNF) 69 46 43 55
257 ITA8549 Nika Maria Costantin Girl & U12 SocietÀ Nautica Pietas  Julia 354 64 70 (87\DNF) 67 50 47 56
258 UKR790 Vlad Miroshnychenko U12 Kyiv cruising yacht club 356 69 67 (87\DNF) 66 52 50 52
259 SUI1830 Studer Sophie Girl DIRT 360 56 54 (87\DNF) 87\DNF 38 38 87\BFD
260 ITA8667 Giovanni Cassisa U12 CV Torbole 365 72 66 (87\DNF) 66 41 33 87\BFD
261 ITA9096 Sofia Diana Girl MARVELIA-DONGO 367 69 69 48 61 32 (88\BFD) 88\DNF
262 ITA8286 Riccardo Molla U12 AVAL-CDV GRAVEDONA 368 58 66 64 65 55 (87\BFD) 60
263 SUI1775 Lenny Zueger   DIRT 369 44 51 36 62 (88\DNF) 88\DNF 88\DNF
264 UKR1919 Stashkevych Vlada Girl & U12 Odessa yacht club 369 63 70 (87\DNF) 59 47 87\BFD 43
265 ITA7994 Marco Rolle U12 LNI Mandello 370 66 67 (87\DNF) 56 46 87\BFD 48
266 ITA7317 Andrea Chicco U12 CV Torbole 370 70 (71) 63 63 47 66 61
267 SUI1666 Turrin Ennio   DIRT 371 77 72 (87\DNF) 60 60 47 55
268 ITA9060 Giovanni Bernasconi   CV Bellano 371 68 75 (87\DNF) 65 50 60 53
269 AUT1256 Jakob Schwarz   YKA 373 33 55 (87\DNF) 53 58 87\BFD 87\BFD
270 CRO1090 Tija Dujmovic Girl JK OPATIJA 373 60 70 44 51 61 (87\DNF) 87\DNF
271 SLO912 Liam Al-Dilaimi U12 JK Jadro Koper 373 56 66 49 65 (87\BFD) 87\BFD 50
272 AUT1215 Livia Farese Girl UYCNs 376 31 41 43 (87\DNF) 87\BFD 87\DNF 87\DNF
273 SLO525 Domen Hostnik   JADRALNI KLUB LJUBLJANA 379 (87\DNF) 73 87\DNF 56 40 61 62
274 ITA82 Margherita Pillan Girl & U12 SocietÀ Nautica Pietas  Julia 379 62 47 (87\DNF) 66 68 49 87\BFD
275 ITA8308 Pietro Verzegnassi U12 SVBG 387 71 74 87\DNF 49 47 (88\BFD) 59
276 CRO1049 Diego Merlin U12 JK Kvarner 389 69 77 (87\DNF) 87\DNF 56 49 51
277 CRO975 Frane Barsic   J.K. "GALEB" 391 (87\DNF) 66 87\DNF 72 64 44 58
278 ITA8339 Lorenzo Gabrielli U12 SocietÀ Nautica Pietas  Julia 391 68 63 87\DNF 56 53 (88\DNF) 64
279 SLO669 Lara Bozic Girl & U12 JK OLIMPIC 392 54 65 49 48 (88\BFD) 88\BFD 88\BFD
280 SLO2112 Vid Magister U12 JK Pirat 397 46 41 (87\DNF) 87\DNF 49 87\DNF 87\DNF
281 ITA8285 Marco Gasparini U12 LNI Trieste 398 63 74 (87\DNF) 68 54 52 87\DNF
282 SLO926 Ariana Ambroz Girl & U12 JK cupa 398 (87\DNF) 69 87\DNF 67 52 64 59
283 ITA8257 Beatrice Russo Girl LNI Trieste 401 71 76 (87\DNF) 87\DNF 51 53 63
284 CRO74 Mare Uroda Plevko Girl JK Sveti Nikola 407 74 72 (87\DNF) 71 53 50 87\BFD
285 ITA6197 Gabriele Orlando U12 LNI Grado 411 76 80 (87\DNF) 62 51 87\BFD 55
286 UKR27 Antipin Dmytro U12 NIKOLAEV-OSDUSHOR 411 67 72 (87\DNF) 59 87\BFD 68 58
287 CRO1235 Nikola Karkovic U12 JK ZVIR 413 65 87\DNF 87\DNF 68 (88\BFD) 48 58
288 CRO944 Filip Smokovic U12 JK Kvarner 413 75 87\DNF 87\DNF (88\DNF) 55 53 56
289 CRO1021 Luka Kamber U12 J.K. "GALEB" 417 66 68 60 70 66 (87\BFD) 87\DNF
290 SLO512 Teo Gerzelj U12 JK Pirat 420 44 56 59 (87\DNF) 87\DNF 87\DNF 87\DNF
291 CRO1004 Jessica Konc Girl & U12 JK OPATIJA 420 72 62 (87\DNF) 47 87\DNF 65 87\DNF
292 ITA8336 Massimiliano Zorzin U12 LNI Trieste 420 (87\DNF) 79 87\DNF 70 67 56 61
293 ITA7830 Isabella Diamanti Lelli Girl SocietÀ Nautica Pietas  Julia 428 77 (87\DNF) 87\DNF 72 48 87\DNF 57
294 CRO59 Mladen Hucik U12 JK Sveti Nikola 428 76 (88\DNF) 88\DNF 87\DNF 51 63 63
295 ITA9089 Marco Alberti   SocietÀ canottieri Garda  SalÒ 429 66 65 87\DNF 35 (88\BFD) 88\BFD 88\BFD
296 SLO511 Anton Rejec U12 JK Jadro Koper 429 61 62 87\DNF 43 (88\DNF) 88\DNF 88\DNF
297 SLO524 Matevz Bedene   JADRALNI KLUB LJUBLJANA 429 (88\DNF) 73 88\DNF 45 49 87\BFD 87\BFD
298 CRO1050 Marin Krmpotic U12 JK OPATIJA 431 87\DNF 87\DNF 87\DNF 69 (88\BFD) 51 50
299 CRO1005 Ricardo Juretic U12 JK OPATIJA 432 78 78 (88\DNF) 71 63 55 87\BFD
300 SLO443 Dante Manolo Drozina   POMORSKO DRUsTVO PIRAN 434 81 79 87\DNF 66 (88\DNF) 56 65
301 ITA9135 Mrianna Ruggiano Girl & U12 CENTRO VELICO 3V 444 68 59 56 (87\DNF) 87\BFD 87\BFD 87\BFD
302 CRO15 Mark Sandri U12 JK CLIVO 447 79 (87\DNF) 87\DNF 68 69 57 87\BFD
303 CRO1010 Patrik Spisic   JK Jugo 448 77 79 (88\DNF) 88\DNF 88\BFD 55 61
304 SRB448 Naum Jokic   JK GEMAX 450 73 75 (88\DNF) 41 87\DNF 87\DNF 87\DNF
305 ITA8673 Margherita Annis Girl & U12 Yacht Club Adriaco 453 61 78 87\DNF 87\DNF (88\DNF) 52 88\DNF
306 ITA8297 Lorenzo Mauri U12 SocietÀ Nautica Pietas  Julia 453 71 75 (87\DNF) 68 65 87\BFD 87\BFD
307 SLO310 Lea Rosa Girl & U12 JK Burja Izola 457 64 69 (87\DNF) 63 87\DNF 87\DNF 87\DNF
308 CRO1072 Liam O'Grady U12 JK Vega 466 75 73 (87\DNF) 57 87\DNF 87\DNF 87\DNF
309 SRB8181 Viktor Batizic   NK PALILULA 480 69 (87\DNF) 87\DNF 63 87\BFD 87\DNF 87\DNF
310 CRO1 Manuel Persic U12 JK Vega 480 74 74 (87\DNF) 71 87\DNF 87\DNF 87\DNF
311 CRO1024 Bruno Blazic   J.K. "GALEB" 482 (88\DNF) 88\DNF 88\DNF 87\DNF 70 87\DNF 62
312 SLO750 Roza Sabadin Girl & U12 JK Pirat 483 70 65 (87\DNF) 87\DNF 87\DNF 87\DNF 87\DNF
313 ITA8385 Jacopo Gualaccini U12 SocietÀ Nautica Pietas  Julia 484 78 75 (87\DNF) 70 87\DNF 87\BFD 87\DNF
314 CRO1071 Luka Pahljina U12 JK Uljanik plovidba 485 75 62 87\DNF (88\DNF) 87\DNF 87\DNF 87\DNF
315 CZE704 Liliana Dymáková Girl & U12 YC Vysoké Mýto 485 79 76 (87\DNF) 69 87\DNF 87\DNF 87\DNF
316 SLO759 Tai Simonovich Zajelsnik   JK Pirat 486 (88\DNF) 72 63 87\DNF 88\DNF 88\DNF 88\DNF
317 CRO1181 Jakov Kiralj   YC Croatia 490 78 64 (87\DNF) 87\DNF 87\DNF 87\DNF 87\DNF
318 CRO868 Dora Samarzija Girl & U12 JK Sveti Nikola 491 72 71 (87\DNF) 87\DNF 87\DNF 87\DNF 87\DNF
319 ITA98 Giacomo De Grassi U12 Yacht Club Adriaco 494 72 74 (88\DNF) 87\DNF 87\DNF 87\DNF 87\DNF
320 SVK331 Silvester Hruska   YC SLOVAN Bratislava 498 (87\DNF) 87\DNF 87\DNF 87\DNF 87\DNF 87\DNF 63
321 SLO631 Martin Fabjan U12 JK OLIMPIC 498 74 87\DNF 87\DNF 74 (88\DNF) 88\DNF 88\DNF
322 CRO1120 Ivana Sosic Girl JK ORSAN 499 75 76 (88\DNF) 87\DNF 87\DNF 87\DNF 87\DNF
323 ITA8382 Mathilde Tomasin Girl & U12 SVOC-MONFALCONE 500 65 (87\DNF) 87\DNF 87\DNF 87\DNF 87\DNF 87\DNF
324 SLO527 Nina Gabrenja U12 JADRALNI KLUB LJUBLJANA 501 80 73 87\DNF (88\DNF) 87\DNF 87\DNF 87\DNF
325 CRO881 Ivano Kaic U12 JK Uljanik plovidba 502 74 80 (88\DNF) 87\DNF 87\DNF 87\DNF 87\DNF
326 SLO523 Jean-Marie Drozina U12 POMORSKO DRUsTVO PIRAN 507 71 (88\DNF) 88\DNF 87\DNF 87\DNF 87\DNF 87\DNF
327 SLO167 zan Ogrizek U12 JK Pirat 508 73 (87\DNF) 87\DNF 87\DNF 87\DNF 87\DNF 87\DNF
328 SLO368 Ziva Lesko Girl & U12 JK Burja Izola 510 (88\DNF) 88\DNF 88\DNF 73 87\DNF 87\DNF 87\DNF
329 SLO587 Maks Potocar U12 JADRALNI KLUB LJUBLJANA 512 87\DNF 77 87\DNF (88\DNF) 87\DNF 87\DNF 87\DNF
330 SLO526 Lena Vesel Girl JADRALNI KLUB LJUBLJANA 515 87\DNF 78 87\DNF 87\DNF (88\DNF) 88\DNF 88\DNF
331 SLO188 ziga Cepak U12 JK Pirat 516 (88\DNF) 77 88\DNF 87\DNF 88\BFD 88\BFD 88\BFD
332 CRO1140 Vedran celic U12 JK Vega 522T (87\DNF) 87\DNF 87\DNF 87\DNF 87\DNF 87\DNF 87\DNF
332 CRO1098 Ivan Bilic U12 JK Uljanik plovidba 522T (87\DNF) 87\DNF 87\DNF 87\DNF 87\DNF 87\DNF 87\DNF
332 CRO735 Vito Franjic U12 JK Uljanik plovidba 522T (87\DNF) 87\DNF 87\DNF 87\DNF 87\DNF 87\DNF 87\DNF
332 CRO11156 Karla Blaskovic Girl & U12 JK Uljanik plovidba 522T (87\DNF) 87\DNF 87\DNF 87\DNF 87\DNF 87\DNF 87\DNF
332 CRO11 Una Krivic Girl & U12 JK Uljanik plovidba 522T (87\DNF) 87\DNF 87\DNF 87\DNF 87\DNF 87\DNF 87\DNF
332 SLO821 Lara Krajnc Girl JADRALNI KLUB LJUBLJANA 522T (87\DNF) 87\DNF 87\DNF 87\DNF 87\DNF 87\DNF 87\DNF
332 CRO725 Sebastijan Hanjc   JK Uljanik plovidba 522T 87\DNF 87\DNF 87\DNF (88\DNF) 87\DNF 87\DNF 87\DNF
332 CRO1042 Andrea Batelic   JK Kvarner 522T 87\DNF 87\DNF 87\DNF (88\DNF) 87\DNF 87\DNF 87\DNF
332 SLO565 Aleksander Dobravec U12 JADRALNI KLUB LJUBLJANA 522T 87\DNF 87\DNF 87\DNF (88\DNF) 87\DNF 87\DNF 87\DNF
332 GER1271 Maximilian Reger   Chiemsee Yacht Club 522T 87\DNF 87\DNF 87\DNF (88\DNF) 87\DNF 87\DNF 87\DNF
342 CRO1107 Val Pulic   JK CLIVO 524T 87\DNF 87\DNF 87\DNF 87\DNF (88\DNF) 88\DNF 88\DNF
342 GER1275 Deibert Louis   Chiemsee Yacht Club 524T 87\DNF 87\DNF 87\DNF 87\DNF (88\DNF) 88\DNF 88\DNF
344 ITA8726 Marta Benussi Girl & U12 Yacht Club Adriaco 528T (88\DNF) 88\DNF 88\DNF 88\DNF 88\DNF 88\DNF 88\DNF
344 SUI1820 Linus Coupek   CVLL 528T (88\DNF) 88\DNF 88\DNF 88\DNF 88\DNF 88\DNF 88\DNF

09-Dec-18, 17:24:57
St. Pete Scorer