St.Nicholas 2018
JK Vega, 07.-09. decembra 2018.  Pula, Hrvatska
Laser 4.7
 
Pl Sail Number Sailor Subg. From Tot 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 ITA211446 Niccol˛ Nordera   RYCC  Savoia 13 6 (11) 3 2 1 1
2 GRE212527 Georgios Papadakos   NOEF 15 2 8 (17) 1 2 2
3 CRO212245 Roko Stipanovic   YC Croatia 16 2 (16) 1 1 9 3
4 ITA213900 Marco Gambello   CN  Senigallia 19 5 1 (28) 5 3 5
5 ITA213170 Sara Savelli Female CV Bellano 20 5 6 (13) 2 3 4
6 GRE212494 Galini Kalaitzoglidou Female Omilos  Filon Thalassis 21 1 4 (10) 10 5 1
7 CRO210744 Nika Manestar Female  "VAL"-CRIKVENICA 23 3 4 8 6 (16) 2
8 CRO211882 Ursula Balas Female  "VAL"-CRIKVENICA 27 8 2 3 3 (48\BFD) 11
9 CRO194834 Luka Vukovic   J.K.Labud 31 (13) 3 4 4 7 13
10 ITA210904 Sofia Paradisi Female CN  Sambenedettese 31 9 3 4 11 (48\BFD) 4
11 ITA205184 Matteo Germani   Circolo  della Vela Muggia 32 4 16 6 (49\BFD) 1 5
12 ITA212011 Palamara Stefano   Compagnia  dello Stretto 39 3 7 11 (48\BFD) 5 13
13 ITA214025 Alessandro Giovanni  Pellin   VELA CLUB  MAROTTA 40 11 5 1 6 (48\BFD) 17
14 CRO207483 Antun Tomasevic   J.K.Labud 43 16 10 (26) 8 2 7
15 SUI205706 Von Allmen  Anja Female DIRT 47 14 (29) 19 4 4 6
16 HUN201672 Sellei Bence   BYC 53 1 31 (33) 9 9 3
17 CRO213984 Matija Reljanovic   YC Croatia 57 (26) 9 10 5 17 16
18 ITA210301 Marco Lombardo   LNI  Mandello 58 (21) 14 21 3 11 9
19 GER213360 Dora Gomercic Female Wassersport-Club  Gifhorn 61 22 5 2 14 (48\BFD) 18
20 HUN213110 Balint Bagonyi   THE-YKA 62 10 12 7 11 (22) 22
21 CRO211270 Eleonore Borgin Female JK Tijat  Vodice 63 15 24 (30) 10 6 8
22 ITA213024 Sebastjan Tul   Circolo  della Vela Muggia 65 14 1 29 (48\BFD) 12 9
23 ITA201496 Matteo Bertacchi   CV Bellano 66 22 (25) 2 9 10 23
24 HUN213869 Kis-Kapin Karina Female BYC 68 11 10 27 (49\BFD) 6 14
25 CRO183986 Luka Fatovic   Yacht club  Zagreb 69 (32) 7 9 20 11 22
26 HUN203366 Nagy Bendeg˙z   BYC 76 19 9 9 16 (48\BFD) 23
27 SUI215291 Ludovico Cornaro   CVLL 77 13 13 19 25 (48\BFD) 7
28 ITA207949 Francesco De Felice   CV Bellano 85 16 17 22 (49\BFD) 15 15
29 CRO194828 Vice Jusic   JK VAL  Sibenik 89 23 38 7 13 8 (49\BFD)
30 CRO167995 Illa Rodman Female JK Plav  Krk 90 24 20 16 18 (49\BFD) 12
31 SLO8 Daniel Cante   JK IZOLA 91 4 2 32 (49\BFD) 4 49\BFD
32 HUN218110 Balßzs Majoros   THE-YKA 92 21 (34) 5 23 19 24
33 CRO207811 Lea Rakovac Female JK Vega 92 18 21 14 (49\BFD) 21 18
34 HUN212044 Vida Rˇza Female BYC 93 7 11 20 (49\BFD) 49\BFD 6
35 CRO207813 Massimiliano Rovis   JK Vega 93 29 27 11 7 (49\BFD) 19
36 CRO183994 Ivan Vlacic   JK Vega 93 30 (39) 28 13 8 14
37 ITA207554 Andrea Arvedi   CVLL 93 27 (49\DNF) 20 20 18 8
38 ITA195694 Matteo Ravagnati   CV Bellano 94 28 15 12 18 (48\BFD) 21
39 ITA204253 Anna Privileggio Female CV Bellano 97 31 23 16 8 (48\BFD) 19
40 ITA214014 Nicol Guaragna Female CV Bellano 99 20 18 6 (48\BFD) 7 48\BFD
41 CRO213362 Roni Bobovnik   Yacht club  Zagreb 99 9 6 18 (49\BFD) 49\BFD 17
42 HUN204701 OlivÚr Szokody   THE-YKA 99 17 (49\RET) 41 19 10 12
43 CRO203343 Ivana Sersic Female JK Vihor  Baska 101 34 (40) 14 24 14 15
44 CRO190693 Katija Frua Female Val Sibenik 102 12 20 39 15 (48\BFD) 16
45 CRO172584 Jure Cvek   JK Uljanik plovidba 102 (37) 18 12 29 17 26
46 ITA21008 Prati Giulia Female SVOC-MONFALCONE 104 (33) 24 24 19 12 25
47 SUI212941 Jade Gavin Female SUI 106 29 31 24 12 (49\BFD) 10
48 CRO193084 Tea Peteh Female JK  Maestral Rovinj 107 32 (49\DNF) 37 14 13 11
49 SUI165303 Benjamin Scharbert   DIRT 107 25 (30) 25 21 16 20
50 ITA185875 Luca Fajman   SocietÓ  Triestina della vela 109 12 41 18 (49\BFD) 14 24
51 ITA204251 Mattia Santostefano   SVOC-MONFALCONE 111 10 8 33 12 (48\BFD) 48\BFD
52 MNE210014 Nikola Golubovic   JK Delfin  Tivat 111 23 21 30 17 (49\BFD) 20
53 CRO207264 Dino Kalac   JK Kvarner 114 26 12 (29) 23 24 29
54 CRO211888 Luka Gregovic    "VAL"-CRIKVENICA 120 17 43 43 7 (48\BFD) 10
55 SUI18 Louis Oldani   DIRT 125 36 25 25 26 13 (48\BFD)
56 CRO193080 Simon Staric   JK  Horizont Porec 125 18 15 34 (48\BFD) 29\RDG 29\RDG
57 SRB203037 Dusan Trbojevic   JK Zemun 127 19 17 22 48\DNE 21 (27)
58 CRO206666 Luka Hagenauer   Yacht club  Zagreb 129 33 (36) 34 22 19 21
59 SUI199672 Nina Parodi Female CVLL 130 7 19 26 30 (48\BFD) 48\BFD
60 SLO174366 Gaja Kolaric Female JADRALNI  KLUB LJUBLJANA 131 28 29 15 34 25 (48\BFD)
61 SLO205124 Sven Panger   JK JADRO  KOPER 132 (42) 23 32 27 20 30
62 SUI202058 Emilie Tschanz Female DIRT 134 6 28 36 15 (49\BFD) 49\BFD
63 ITA215331 Swami Sciarra Female CN  Sambenedettese 134 24 13 (43) 37 29 31
64 SLO213367 Jure Barl   JADRALNI  KLUB LJUBLJANA 137 27 22 5 35 (48\BFD) 48\BFD
65 SLO209108 Benjamin Aganovic   JK Burja  Izola 137 38 37 21 16 25 (49\BFD)
66 ITA177964 Gabriele Crovella   SocietÓ  Nautica Pietas Julia 139 41 33 (42) 17 23 25
67 CRO204263 Karlo Bajo   JK Plav  Krk 140 (45) 35 37 22 18 28
68 MNE207266 Danilo Joncic   JK Delfin  Tivat 143 8 22 15 (49\BFD) 49\BFD 49\BFD
69 SUI199852 Sabina Zuliani Female CVLL 144 20 34 40 28 22 (48\BFD)
70 CRO210748 Bianka Maria  Ornik Female  "VAL"-CRIKVENICA 146 39 35 17 28 (49\BFD) 27
71 ITA18820 Chiara Laurenzi Female CN  Sambenedettese 148 35 40 (44) 24 23 26
72 CRO287813 Ana Vitasovic Female JK Vega 149 31 37 23 32 26 (48\BFD)
73 SLO191228 Lana Vidmar Female JK JADRO  KOPER 150 (39) 32 38 25 27 28
74 SLO213371 Jakob Pejovic   JADRALNI  KLUB LJUBLJANA 154 34 28 (36) 29 29 34
75 CRO207388 Karlo Matic   JK OPATIJA 155 (36) 36 31 27 28 33
76 CRO207812 Paola Celic Female JK Vega 155 (44) 30 35 30 30 30
77 ITA204703 Luca Mattiussi   SVOC-MONFALCONE 158 35 19 35 (49\BFD) 20 49\BFD
78 SLO209444 Jernej Flandja   JK OLIMPIC 160 25 14 23 (49\BFD) 49\BFD 49\BFD
79 SLO210025 Erik Rodica   JK Burja  Izola 166 15 44 44 (48\BFD) 15 48\BFD
80 AUT173068 Znidaric Jakob   NCA 167 30 26 13 (49\BFD) 49\BFD 49\BFD
81 SLO1 Danei Marusic   JK JADRO  KOPER 170 37 32 31 21 (49\DNF) 49\DNF
82 SLO174364 Nejc Gabrenja   JADRALNI  KLUB LJUBLJANA 172 (41) 39 38 36 27 32
83 SLO192387 Dominik Fajt   BD Ranca Ptuj 175 42 27 8 (49\BFD) 49\DNF 49\DNF
84 CRO165666 Andrea Sponza   JK  Maestral Rovinj 177 40 42 (48\DNF) 38 28 29
85 CRO172582 Filip Luic   JK Uljanik  plovidba 177 40 41 (45) 31 33 32
86 ITA214698 Ian Sunseri   SocietÓ  Nautica Pietas Julia 184 38 45 46 31 24 (48\BFD)
87 CRO193614 Roko Schmidt   JK Vega 185 46 46 41 26 26 (49\BFD)
88 CRO193700 Enrico Kos   JK Kvarner 189 43 26 39 33 (48\BFD) 48\BFD
89 CRO193088 Simon Stifanic   JK  Horizont Porec 196 43 33 40 (49\BFD) 31 49\DNF
90 CRO1891461 Roko Kuzmanovic   JK Uljanik  plovidba 205 44 38 27 (48\DNF) 48\DNF 48\DNF
91 CRO185824 Luka Kaic   JK Vega 210 (49\DNF) 49\DNF 49\DNF 49\BFD 32 31
92 SLO192388 Urban Tos   BD Ranca  Ptuj 216 (49\DNF) 42 42 49\BFD 34 49\BFD
93 POL207348 Klucznik Kacper   KST  "Elektryk" Grudzi dz 226 47 47 45 39 (48\DNF) 48\DNF
94 CRO1725821 Dren Dejanovic   JK Uljanik  plovidba 242 (49\DNF) 49\DNF 49\DNF 48\DNF 48\DNF 48\DNF
95 CRO189011 Pavao Botica   JK Uljanik  plovidba 245 (49\DNF) 49\DNF 49\DNF 49\DNF 49\DNF 49\DNF