Platz | Segelnummer | Name | Club | bod | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CRO 186212 | Divjakinja Juraj | JK Opatija | 3 | [18] | 1 | 1 | 1 |
2 | ITA 197474 | Coccoluto Giovanni | CDV Muggia | 9 | 1 | 6 | 2 | [10] |
3 | ITA 191229 | Antognoli Luca | NAUTICLUB CASTELFUSANO | 10 | 2 | [14] | 6 | 2 |
4 | AUT 197016 | Dapeci Claus Maria | SCUT | 14 | 5 | 2 | 7 | [28] |
5 | GER 136209 | Merz Mona | SEGELCLUB SCHLOßBUCHT SCHWERI | 16 | 4 | 4 | 8 | [12] |
6 | LTU 195205 | Janulionis Karolis | BANGPUTYS | 19 | 7 | 7 | 5 | [13] |
7 | AUT 175411 | Stark Angelika | UYCNs | 20 | [19] | 3 | 3 | 14 |
8 | CRO 192594 | Hrabric David | SD VIHOR BASKA | 26 | 17 | 5 | [51/DSQ] | 4 |
9 | MNE 190715 | Dukic Milivoj | JK.JUGOLE GRAKALIC | 26 | 11 | [18] | 4 | 11 |
10 | AUT 190824 | Reiter René | YES-Ka | 26 | 8 | 9 | 9 | [18] |
11 | AUT 194469 | Schmidinger Fabian | SVW-YS | 30 | 13 | [15] | 12 | 5 |
12 | HUN 186702 | Hegedüs Fanni | BYC | 30 | 12 | [22] | 11 | 7 |
13 | AUT 194713 | Grasser Viktoria | SCTWV | 35 | 14 | 13 | [18] | 8 |
14 | CRO 185650 | Zekan Mario | JK Mornar | 39 | [30] | 20 | 10 | 9 |
15 | SLO 181971 | Kraevac Uros | TAJERSKI JADRALNI KLUB | 40 | 6 | 12 | [51/DSQ] | 22 |
16 | GER 185663 | Uecker Martje | EIDER-YACHT-CLUB | 41 | 16 | 10 | 15 | [35] |
17 | GER 155774 | Le Maire Bettina | SRV | 49 | 27 | 8 | 14 | [33] |
18 | GER 194751 | Rattemeyer Lisa | SGS | 49 | 21 | [51/DNF] | 13 | 15 |
19 | LTU 189536 | Pajarskas Martis | BANGPUTYS | 51 | 3 | 19 | [38] | 29 |
20 | SRB 173086 | Grujic Nikola | POVETARAC BELGRADE | 56 | 10 | 16 | [35] | 30 |
21 | CRO 160693 | Jedretic Luka | JK ISTRA | 58 | 23 | 11 | 24 | [26] |
22 | AUT 194471 | Boustani Anna | UYCWg | 60 | [29] | 23 | 16 | 21 |
23 | SUI 19 | Knecht Cyrill | ZSC | 61 | 24 | 21 | [43] | 16 |
24 | HUN 192731 | Matyas Viktor | YKA-THE | 65 | 45 | 17 | [51/OCS] | 3 |
25 | HUN 193493 | Korchmaros Kristof | BYC BALATONFÜRED | 65 | 20 | [27] | 20 | 25 |
26 | CZE 193117 | Cejnar Tomas | YC CERE PRAHA | 70 | [41] | 25 | 39 | 6 |
27 | GER 160719 | Renn Lukas | BA007 | 70 | 25 | [51/DNF] | 21 | 24 |
28 | GER 197143 | Hamann Steffen | STEINBERGER YACHT-CLUB | 74 | [33] | 30 | 27 | 17 |
29 | GER 181619 | Ertelt Sophie-Marie | SYC 98 | 79 | 15 | [51/DNF] | 28 | 36 |
30 | AUT 174071 | Itzenthaler Theodor | YCBb | 79 | 22 | [51/DNF] | 25 | 32 |
31 | SLO 185409 | Zotter Spela | TAJERSKI JADRALNI KLUB | 81 | 39 | [51/DNF] | 19 | 23 |
32 | ITA 196673 | Bononi Matteo | CIRCOLO VELA TORBOLE | 82 | 9 | [51/DNF] | 36 | 37 |
33 | AUT 134383 | Hoff Felix | SCT | 83 | 46 | [51/DNF] | 17 | 20 |
34 | AUT 158471 | Keimelmayr Regina | SAF | 84 | 34 | [51/DNF] | 23 | 27 |
35 | AUT 197007 | Stark Sara | YCBb | 88 | 47 | [51/DNF] | 22 | 19 |
36 | SUI 187528 | Kuster Sandro | SCOZ | 89 | 32 | 24 | 33 | [42] |
37 | GER 185298 | Schwarz Anne | ASC | 92 | [36] | 26 | 32 | 34 |
38 | AUT 191830 | Famler Stephan | SVW-YS | 100 | 31 | [51/DNF] | 31 | 38 |
39 | AUT 188333 | Deuring Alexander | YCB | 101 | 38 | 29 | 34 | [39] |
40 | GER 155779 | Stuis Miriam | USCM | 106 | 26 | [51/DNF] | 40 | 40 |
41 | GER 192744 | Falkenau Josua | YCBAYERL | 108 | 37 | [51/DNF] | 30 | 41 |
42 | AUT 194470 | Gebetsroither Matthias | SVW-YS | 111 | [51/DNF] | 51 /DNF | 29 | 31 |
43 | AUT 171505 | Moser Tina | UYCWg | 112 | 42 | [51/DNF] | 26 | 44 |
44 | AUT 181601 | Renner Manuel | BSC | 112 | [48] | 28 | 37 | 47 |
45 | GER 188486 | Böhm Felix | YCW - YACHTCLUB WEIDEN | 120 | 28 | [51/DNF] | 44 | 48 |
46 | AUT 183178 | Schöchl Maximilian Lukas | UYCWg | 127 | 35 | [51/DNF] | 46 | 46 |
47 | GER 17714 | Baumgarten Thomas | SEGELCLUB KEMPTEN NIEDERSONTH | 128 | 40 | [51/DNF] | 45 | 43 |
48 | AUT 182265 | Schineis Philipp | UYCWg | 130 | 43 | [51/DNF] | 42 | 45 |
49 | AUT 149546 | Quendler Manuel | YCH | 140 | 49 | [51/DNF] | 41 | 50 |
50 | GER 185299 | Vigerl Michael | SEEBRUCKER REGATTA VEREIN | 140 | 44 | [51/DNF] | 47 | 49 |
Laser 4.7
Platz | Segelnummer | Name | Club | Gesamt | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CZE 195103 | Novotny Stepan | JKCHEB | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | [13] |
2 | SLO 186208 | Medved Jure | BD RANCA PTUJ | 7 | 3 | 2 | [5] | 2 |
3 | HUN 185754 | Hirschler Ludovika | FVE | 11 | 6 | [10] | 2 | 3 |
4 | CZE 185639 | Cejnar Lukas | YC CERE PRAHA | 17 | 2 | 9 | 6 | [11] |
5 | SUI 191406 | Roempp Janik | SCSTÄ | 17 | [8] | 5 | 4 | 8 |
6 | CRO 39444 | Hinic Nina | YACHT CLUB VEGA | 19 | 7 | 8 | [9] | 4 |
7 | CRO 151316 | Hinic Andrej | YC VEGA | 20 | 10 | 1 | [18] | 9 |
8 | SUI 35431 | Lagneux Benoit | VERSOIX | 21 | 5 | 15 | 1 | [16] |
9 | LTU 189535 | Volungevicius Justinas | BANGPUTYS | 22 | [15] | 13 | 8 | 1 |
10 | CRO 165702 | Pavlin Ariana | YC VEGA | 22 | [20] | 4 | 11 | 7 |
11 | CZE 185631 | Halouzka Jiri | YC BRNO | 23 | [13] | 11 | 7 | 5 |
12 | LTU 195205 | Eidukeviciute Milda | BANGPUTYS | 27 | [11] | 7 | 10 | 10 |
13 | CZE 196588 | Cejnar Matyas | YC CERE PRAHA | 28 | 4 | 6 | [20] | 18 |
14 | SRB 193547 | Lagator Matija | POVETARAC BELGRADE | 35 | 9 | 14 | 12 | [17] |
15 | SLO 192387 | Lah Vid | BD RANCA PTUJ | 36 | 12 | 12 | [15] | 12 |
16 | CZE 192490 | Valhansova Klara | EYK | 37 | [18] | 17 | 14 | 6 |
17 | SUI 136404 | Stefan Nae | C.V.V.T. | 45 | 14 | [18] | 16 | 15 |
18 | CZE 197207 | Provaznikova Sara | TJ JACHKLUB BRNO | 49 | 17 | [20] | 13 | 19 |
19 | CRO 182690 | Rubesa Mauro | SD VIHOR BASKA | 49 | 16 | 16 | 17 | [20] |
20 | GER 145730 | Siggelkow Constantin | DTYC | 52 | [19] | 19 | 19 | 14 |