KRITERIJSKE  LISTE

 

 KLASE OPTIMIST      dat: 23.11.2020.       

plas Kormilar god Klub Zbir
1 Andrej Bozoki 2007 Zemun 665.00
2 Nenad Zakic 2007 JK Palic 658.09
3 Pavle Dabic 2006 Palilula 641.34
4 Filip Yuill 2006 AJK Beograd 634.08
5 Aleksa Sretenović 2006 JK Palic 627.63
6 Nadja Mihajlov 2006 Vojvodina 622.12
7 Aleksandra Vujosevic 2005 AJK Beograd 611.47
8 Andrija Maraš 2006 Zemun 600.39
9 Nađa Vujošević 2007 AJK Djerdap 599.38
10 Luka Sretenović 2007 JK Palic 598.27
11 Veljko Ljubojević 2006 Palilula 589.11
12 Marko Adjanski 2008 Gemax 588.45
13 Miroslava Mjagkih 2005 AJK Djerdap 588.44
14 Roland Kovac 2006 JK Palic 584.05
15 Molnar Bertalan 2009 Palic 567.52
16 Mina Zei 2007 AJK Beograd 564.00
17 Minja Mihajlov 2005 Vojvodina 560.71
18 Gala Vukovic  2007 Palilula 549.59
19 Dario Lolic 2008 Vojvodina 535.78
20 Naum Jokic 2009 JK Gemax 533.47
21 Veljko Simonovic 2010 Palilula 528.92
22 Lara Jovanovic 2008 Golubac 527.15
23 Andrea Sijan 2009 Palilula 527.10
24 Ana Vrebalov 2008 Zemun 524.59
25 Isidora Kovacevic 2008 AJK Beograd 508.18
26 Nadezda Ondrik 2009 Zemun 486.56
27 Lena Vukasinovic 2008 NK Palilula 485.22
28 Lina Burcul 2009 Palilula 478.39
29 Dragana Peric 2008 Golubac 465.82
30 Danilo Ljeskovac 2011 Vojvodina 457.08
31 Vladimir Verbalov 2009 Zemun 455.89
32 Katarina Bicanski 2010 Palilula 451.89
33 Sava Radibratovic 2010 Zemun 422.55
34 Eva Petrovic 2009 Zemun 411.40
35 Sofija Petkovic 2009 JK Vojvodina 408.42
36 Sven Skenderovic 2007 Palic 399.75
37 Dunja Klajic 2009 AJK Djerdap 398.40
38 Jovana Stepanovic 2011 AJK Beograd 373.44
39 Vanja Maras  2009 Zemun 369.24
40 Arnold Tamas 2009 Palic 366.75
41 Dusan Miloradovic 2010 Palilula 336.78
42 Milica Klajic 2011 AJK Beograd 289.32
43 Stefan Takac   Reful 283.72
44 Hajdi Gajic 2010 AJK Beograd 278.75
45 Andjela Simic 2008 Palilula 273.37
46 Andjela Simic 2008 Palilula 210.31
47 Katarina Peric 2008 Golubac 201.43
48 Nikola Pavic 2005 Smederevo 198.05
49 Marko Radosavljevic 2008 AJK Beograd 191.71
50 Vasko Bracinac 2009 Smederevo 185.31
51 Mihajlo Sijan 2010 Palilula 183.34
52 Mitra Vinulovic 2010 Golubac 168.27
53 Andrej Petrovic 2008 Zemun 164.76
54 Jana Ondrik 2009 Zemun 152.50
55 Alina Petrusic   Reful 144.13
56 Danka Stanojevic 2012 Metalac 93.71
57 Filip Osorio 2012 AJK Beograd 90.13
58 Elena Paunovic 2009 Smederevo 89.34
59 Nevena Surovic 2010 Golubac 85.58
60 Dunja Jokic 2010 Golubac 85.00
61 Andrej Dudas 2008 Palic 84.97
62 Todor Sijan 2009 Palilula 78.62
63 Kosta Cankovic 2012 AJK Beograd 77.43
64 Matija Nenadovic 2013 AJK Beograd 76.63
65 Damjan Vukanovic 2011 Zemun 70.38
66 Vuk Petrovic 2010 Smederevo 68.29
67 Srdja Todorovic 2009 AJK Beograd 67.50

 

 

 

KLASE LASER 4.7    dat: 26.11.2020.      

plas Kormilar KAT god Klub Zbir
1 Viktor Batizic JM 2006 Palilula 621.45
2 Petra Buljovcic  JD 2004 Reful 620.42
3 Stefan Juil JM 2004 Beograd 577.77
4 Relja Milovanovic JM 2006 Gemax 572.94
5 Dario  Besic JM 2005 Palic 564.53
6 Kristina Boja JD 2003 Zemun 510.00
7 Angelina Saracevic JD 2005 Zemun 486.61
8 Luka Vukasinovic JM 2005 Palilula 482.02
9 Ognjen Kerekes JM 2007 Palilula 426.62
10 Marko Ivanovic JM 2007 Vojvodina 385.91
11 Mate Salai JM 2006 Palic 367.00
12 Lena Pleli JD 2004 Gemax 311.66
13 Goran Stakic JM 2005 Djerdap 270.40
14 Aleksa Sretenovic JM 2006 Palic 211.67
15 Nikola Kovacevic JM 2004 Djerdap 204.83
16 Relja Kresovic JM 2006 Palic 174.64
17 Mina Maras JD 2003 Zemun 126.83
18 Katarina Peric JD 2008 Golubac 91.85
19 Luka Erakovic JM 2005 Zemun 86.79
20 Mate Marton JM 2004 Palic 85.00
21 Jovana Valjarevic JD 2004 Panonija 85.00

 

 

 KLASE RADIAL  dat:25.11.2020.      

  Kormilar Klub Zbir
1 Dusan Trbojevic Zemun 506.60
2 Ksenija Joksimovic Zemun 494.59
3 Ana Jovanovic Beograd 445.28
4 Kristina Boja Palic 367.50
5 Miljana Zekovic Zemun 352.69
6 Luka Erakovic Zemun 298.02
7 Salai Mate Palic 222.50
8 Kresovic Relja Palic 212.50
9 Ognjen Jovic Panonija 194.29
10 Neven Nikolic Gemax 160.19
11 Robert Kovac Palic 135.00
12 Dmitrije Dobrovskij Vojvodina 130.77
13 Damjan Sijan Palilula 106.25
14 Igor Kolesar Vojvodina 104.62
15 Milos Poznic Metalac 94.81

 

 

KLASE LASER  dat: 22.11.2020.      

  Kormilar Klub Zbir
1 Nikola Banjac Gemax 510.00
2 Marko Petkovic Beograd 480.60
3 Danilo Besic Palic 455.71
4 Robert Kovac Palic 368.22
5 Luka Minic Gemax 305.47
6 Nebojsa Krstic Djerdap 217.81
7 Matija Ondrik Zemun 207.99
8 Dejan Vasiljevic Sava 133.24
9 Vojislav Lucic Beograd 107.97
10 Darko Burcul Palilula 107.97
11 Dmitrij Dobrovskij Vojvodina 90.42
12 Djordje Poznic Metalac 85.00
13 Luka Vukasinovic Palilula 77.50
14 Ivan Kis Reful 77.50
15 Igor Ujvari Palic 67.50

 

 KLASE  FIN  dat: 22.11.2020.      

  Kormilar Klub Zbir
1 Srdjan Volarevic Zemun 491.79
2 Boris Adjanski Gemax 393.13
3 Igor Ujvari Palić 360.64
4 Tihomir Zakic Palić 325.00
5 Atila Dubicanec Palić 240.00
6 Darko Burcul Palilula 155.00
7 Vojislav Kovačev  Zemun 108.61
8 Poznic Djordje Metalac 85.00
9 Milan Djordjevic Gemax 85.00

 

 

 KLASE 470  dat: 31.10.2015.      

  Kormilar Klub Zbir
1 Ana Markovic Zemun 485,00
2 Petar Bojovic Zemun 322,50
3 Vjekoslav Futo Palić 275,00
4 Nikola Mitrovic Zoran 216,25
5 Ana MIscevic Panonija 155,00
7 Sergej Radovic Zoran 109,29
8 Nadja Stanikic Reful 95,00
10 Tanja Milovanovic Panonija 67,50