KRITERIJSKE  LISTE

 

 KLASE OPTIMIST      dat: 22.10.2018.       

plasman Kormilar god Klub Zbir
1 Stefan Yuill  2004 AJK Beograd 680.00
2 Aleksandra Vujosevic 2005 AJK Beograd 651.81
3 Strahinja Simić 2004 AJK Beograd 650.08
4 Nađa Vujošević 2007 AJK Djerdap 644.65
5 Andrej Bozoki 2007 Zemun 643.03
6 Relja Milovanovic 2006 AJK Beograd 642.16
7 Filip Yuill 2006 AJK Beograd 638.90
8 Luka Eraković 2005 Zemun 631.88
9 Petra Buljovčić 2004 Reful 616.77
10 Viktor Batizić 2006 Palilula 612.53
11 Mina Maraš 2003 Zemun 610.95
12 Andrija Maraš 2006 Zemun 607.28
13 Luka Vukašinović 2005 Palilula 603.60
14 Nenad Zakic 2007 JK Palic 590.63
15 Luka Sretenović 2007 JK Vojvodina 590.32
16 Aleksa Sretenović 2006 JK Vojvodina 585.50
17 Nadja Mihajlov 2006 Vojvodina 583.99
18 Lena Pleli 2004 Zemun 583.52
19 Roland Kovac 2006 JK Palic 579.62
20 Lenka Smiljanić 2004 AJK Beograd 556.45
21 Veljko Ljubojević 2006 Palilula 555.35
22 Ognjen Kerekes 2007 Gemax 541.32
23 Mina Zei 2007 AJK Beograd 539.11
24 Sven Skenderovic 2007 Palic 536.84
25 Angelina Saracavic 2005 Zemun 535.95
26 Pavle Dabic 2006 Palilula 530.90
27 Miroslava Mjagkih 2005 AJK Djerdap 523.74
28 Rusum Marinkovic 2007 Palilula 495.22
29 Nikola Kovacevic 2004 AJK Beograd 484.80
30 Botond Kis 2007 JK Palic 484.09
31 Minja Mihajlov 2005 Vojvodina 476.94
32 Tamara Jepuranović 2005 Palilula 466.77
33 Molnar Bertalan 2009 Palic 457.54
34 Marton Benedek 2007 Palic 455.51
35 Gala Vukovic  2007 Palilula 447.13
36 Jegor Kalenin 2007 AJK Djerdap 439.64
37 Dario Besic 2005 JK Palic 431.94
38 Clara Osorio  2007 AJK Beograd 427.78
39 Isidora Kovacevic 2008 AJK Beograd 423.97
40 Andrea Sijan 2009 Palilula 412.19
41 Goran Stakic 2005 AJK Djerdap 387.13
42 Dario Lolic 2008 Vojvodina 378.59
43 Ana Vrebalo 2008 Zemun 363.67
44 Sofija Petkovic 2009 JK Vojvodina 361.23
45 Nadezda Ondrik 2009 Zemun 344.17
46 Marko Ivanovic 2007 Vojvodina 344.15
47 Vanja Maras  2009 Zemun 339.30
48 Lena Vukasinovic 2008 NK Palilula 271.43
49 Arnold Tamas 2009 Palic 246.82
50 Marko Adjanski 2008 Gemax 243.72
51 Vladimir Verbalov 2009 Zemun 236.79
52 Vukasin Pernjakovic 2004 Golubac 223.27
53 Nevena Peric   Golubac 206.59
54 Veljko Simonovic 2010 Palilula 192.05
55 Magdolna Stepic 2004 Golubac 188.76
56 Lina Burcul 2009 Palilula 158.23
57 Mihajlo Sijan 2010 Palilula 154.39
58 Naum Marinkovic  2009 Palilula 117.28
59 Jovana Miletic 2005 Golubac 105.11
60 Dimitrije Vucevic 2006 Palic 101.03
61 Marko Ivanovic 2007 Vojvodina 93.42
62 Luka Milovan 2008 Vojvodina 92.81
63 Luka Babic 2005 AJK Beograd 91.64
64 Mate Marton 2004 Palic 91.34
65 Nikola Pavic 2005 Metalac 87.60
66 Ema Milicevic 2005 JK Metalac 86.62
67 Sara Poznić 2005 Metalac 85.41
68 Lazar Kovacic 2008 Zemun 85.37
69 Vidak Zivkovic 2010 Gemax 84.49
70 Mila Djukanovic 2008 JK Palic 80.17
71 Uros Vujkovic 2005 Vojvodina 74.21
72 Aleksa Defri 2008 Zemun 73.70
73 Petar Kacanski  2008 Pobeda 68.49
74 Nikolic Gavrilo 2008 Pobeda 68.24
75 Manja Lutovac  2007 Pobeda 68.00
76 Katarina Bicanski 2010 Palilula 67.50
77 Vuk Milovanovic 2007 AJK Beograd 67.50

 

 

 

KLASE LASER 4.7    dat: 22.10.2018.      

plas Kormilar KAT god Klub Zbir
1 Dusan Trbojevic JD 2003 Zemun 680.00
2 Kristina Boja JD 2003 Zemun 673.23
3 Ana Jovanovic JD 2003 Beograd 624.72
4 Dmitrij Bobrovski JD 2001 Vojvodina 519.00
5 Ada Lomic JD 2001 Gemax 516.96
6 Mateja Smiljanic JM 2001 Beograd 491.14
7 Salai Male JM 2006 Palic 459.37
8 Masa Erakovic JD 2003 Zemun 406.87
9 Damjan Sijan JM 2005 Palilula 403.04
10 Relja Kresovic JM 2006 Palic 326.25
11 Stanislav Ceman JM 2001 Vojvodina 309.86
12 Ognjen Jovic JM 2000 Panonija 300.47
13 Kresovic Relja JM 2006 Palic 230.00
14 Dario  Besic JD 2003 Palic 142.08
15 Luka Erakovic JM 2003 Zemun 125.26
16 Nikola Kovacevic JM 2003 Djerdap 116.32
17 Milica Jozic JD 2000 Panonija 112.50
18 Danilo Besic JM   Palic 90.00
19 Buljovcic Petra JD 2004 Reful 85.00
20 Tanja Milovanovic JD   Panonija 67.50

 

 

 KLASE RADIAL  dat: 22.10.2018.      

  Kormilar Klub Zbir
1 Ksenija Joksimovic Zemun 510.00
2 Petar Kovacevic Djerdap 495.83
3 Marko Petkovic Beograd 479.69
4 Neven Nikolic Djerdap 473.01
5 Aleksandar Jovanovic Beograd 472.06
6 Aleksandar Todorovic Beograd 433.33
7 Miljana Zekovic Zemun 405.23
8 Danilo Besic Palic 343.76
9 Masa Erakovic Zemun 324.76
10 Milica Milovic Metalac 293.27
11 Luka Rakic Metalac 196.97
12 Maja Vukosavic Beograd 170.00
13 Maja Knezevic Beograd 159.38
14 Tara Tosic Gemax 154.82
15 Sofija Dobricki Palic 152.50
16 Lena Puletic gemax 133.83
17 Vladimir Svab Zemun 116.88
18 Tanja Milovanovic Panonija 109.79
19 Una Dragovic Beograd 99.47
20 Branko Pilic Panonija 85.00
21 Stela Buljovcic Reful 77.50

 

 

KLASE LASER  dat: 16.09.2018.      

  Kormilar Klub Zbir
1 Nikola Banjac Gemax 510.00
2 Vuk Simic Beograd 485.84
3 Pavle Djordjevic Zemun 435.39
4 Robert Kovac Palic 413.30
5 Nikola Djordjevic Zemun 407.96
6 Matija Ondrik Zemun 392.49
7 Milan Vandic Djerdap 295.47
8 Boris Miladinovic Beograd 274.83
9 Danilo Besic Palic 240.00
10 Darko Burcul Palilula 229.50
11 Nebojsa Krstic Beograd 223.83
12 Igor Simunovic Palic 206.67
13 Djordje Poznic Metalac 175.67
14 Dejan Vasilijevic Sava 162.92
15 Ivan Kis Reful 155.00
16 Balint Furstner Palic 155.00
17 Ivan Knežević Beograd 154.89
18 Dimitrije Pesic Beograd 136.00
19 Slobodan Spasojevic Zemun 127.50
20 Nenad Basaraba Panonija 122.71
21 Dejan Suboticki Beograd 99.17
22 Predrag Jovic Panonija 85.00
23 Zlatko Buljovcic Reful 85.00

 

 KLASE  FIN  dat: 22.10.2018.      

  Kormilar Klub Zbir
1 Tihomir Zakic Palić 495.00
2 Srdjan Volarevic Zemun 488.75
3 Luka Erac Gemax 480.49
4 Atila Dubicanec Palić 333.84
5 Vojislav Kovačev  Zemun 287.90
6 Roscak Norbert Palić 270.93
7 Djordje Poznic Metalac 85.00
9 Viktor Harangozo Palić 77.50
10 Nenad Radojkovic Gemax 67.50

 

 

 KLASE 470  dat: 31.10.2015.      

  Kormilar Klub Zbir
1 Ana Markovic Zemun 485,00
2 Petar Bojovic Zemun 322,50
3 Vjekoslav Futo Palić 275,00
4 Nikola Mitrovic Zoran 216,25
5 Ana MIscevic Panonija 155,00
7 Sergej Radovic Zoran 109,29
8 Nadja Stanikic Reful 95,00
10 Tanja Milovanovic Panonija 67,50